15D
15D - Uku Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Viljandi Bussijaam | - | 17:15 | - |
Uku | 5:50 | - | 21:45 |
Kesklinna Kool | 5:51 | 17:17 | 21:47 |
Kösti | 5:52 | 17:18 | 21:48 |
Teemeistri | 5:54 | 17:20 | 21:50 |
Piima | 5:55 | 17:21 | 21:51 |
Aruküla | 5:56 | 17:22 | 21:52 |
Vana-Võidu | 7:15 | 18:41 | 21:55 |
Vana-Võidu Teerist | 5:57 | 17:27 | 21:57 |
Nuia | 5:58 | 17:28 | 21:58 |
Kuudeküla | 6:00 | 17:30 | 21:59 |
Leemeti | 6:01 | 17:32 | 22:00 |
Ulge | 6:37 | 18:20 | 22:31 |
Oiu | 6:39 | 18:22 | 22:33 |
Vana-Võidu Tee | 7:12 | 18:40 | 21:53 |
Uusna | - | 17:34 | 22:02 |
Tusti | 6:02 | 17:36 | 22:04 |
Kõõru | 6:03 | 17:37 | 22:05 |
Tõnuküla | 6:04 | 17:38 | 22:06 |
Mähma | 6:05 | 17:39 | 22:07 |
Kalmetu Kool | 6:07 | 17:43 | 22:09 |
Oiu | 6:16 | 17:59 | 22:25 |
Ulge | 6:18 | 18:01 | 22:27 |
Leie | 6:19 | 18:05 | - |
Leie | 6:35 | 18:18 | 22:30 |
Tänassilma | 6:55 | 18:29 | 22:41 |
Kalmetu Kool | 6:57 | 18:30 | 22:42 |
Kalmetu | 6:06 | 18:31 | 22:08 |
Tänassilma | 6:08 | 17:45 | 22:11 |
Rebaste | 6:09 | 17:46 | 22:12 |
Risti | 6:11 | 17:48 | 22:14 |
Valma Teerist | 6:13 | 17:49 | 22:15 |
Valma Tee | 6:42 | 17:49 | 22:15 |
Meleski Rist | 6:30 | 18:16 | - |
Tammekõrkja | 6:44 | 17:52 | 22:18 |
Pihlaka | 6:34 | 18:04 | 22:29 |
Kivisaare | 6:43 | 17:51 | 22:17 |
Valma | 6:46 | 17:53 | 22:19 |
Tammekõrkja | 6:47 | 17:54 | 22:20 |
Kivisaare | 6:48 | 17:55 | 22:21 |
Valma Tee | 6:49 | 17:56 | 22:22 |
Valma Teerist | 6:49 | 18:25 | 22:36 |
Risti | 6:52 | 18:26 | 22:38 |
Rebaste | 6:54 | 18:28 | 22:40 |
Kalmetu | 6:59 | - | 22:43 |
Mähma | 7:00 | 18:32 | 22:44 |
Tõnuküla | 7:01 | 18:33 | 22:45 |
Kõõru | 7:02 | 18:34 | 22:46 |
Tusti | 7:03 | 18:35 | 22:47 |
Uusna | 7:05 | 18:36 | - |
Leemeti | 7:07 | 18:37 | 22:48 |
Kuudeküla | 7:08 | 18:38 | 22:49 |
Nuia | 7:10 | 18:39 | 22:50 |
Vana-Võidu Teerist | 7:16 | 18:43 | 22:51 |
Aruküla | 7:17 | 18:44 | 22:52 |
Piima | 7:18 | 18:45 | 22:53 |
Teemeistri | 7:20 | 18:46 | 22:54 |
Viiratsi | 7:22 | - | - |
Vallamaja | 7:23 | - | - |
Kösti | 7:26 | 18:47 | 22:56 |
Kesklinna Kool | 7:28 | 18:48 | 22:57 |
Maramaa | 7:30 | 18:49 | 22:58 |
Uku | 7:31 | 18:50 | 22:59 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Viljandi Bussijaam | 11:10 |
Kesklinna Kool | 11:12 |
Kösti | 11:13 |
Teemeistri | 11:15 |
Piima | 11:16 |
Aruküla | 11:17 |
Vana-Võidu | 12:18 |
Vana-Võidu Teerist | 11:22 |
Nuia | 11:23 |
Kuudeküla | 11:25 |
Leemeti | 11:27 |
Vana-Võidu Tee | 12:16 |
Uusna | 11:29 |
Tusti | 11:31 |
Kõõru | 11:32 |
Tõnuküla | 11:33 |
Mähma | 11:34 |
Kalmetu Kool | 11:38 |
Oiu | 11:49 |
Tänassilma | 12:03 |
Kalmetu Kool | 12:05 |
Kalmetu | 11:36 |
Tänassilma | 11:40 |
Rebaste | 11:41 |
Risti | 11:43 |
Valma Teerist | 11:45 |
Valma Tee | 11:52 |
Tammekõrkja | 11:54 |
Kivisaare | 11:53 |
Valma | 11:55 |
Tammekõrkja | 11:56 |
Kivisaare | 11:57 |
Valma Tee | 11:58 |
Valma Teerist | 11:58 |
Risti | 12:00 |
Rebaste | 12:02 |
Kalmetu | 12:06 |
Mähma | 12:07 |
Tõnuküla | 12:08 |
Kõõru | 12:09 |
Tusti | 12:10 |
Uusna | 12:12 |
Leemeti | 12:13 |
Kuudeküla | 12:14 |
Nuia | 12:15 |
Vana-Võidu Teerist | 12:20 |
Aruküla | 12:21 |
Piima | 12:22 |
Teemeistri | 12:23 |
Kösti | 12:25 |
Kesklinna Kool | 12:26 |
Maramaa | 12:27 |
Uku | 12:28 |
Atko Bussiliinid AS Bus schedule - 15D (Uku)
The Atko Bussiliinid AS Bus schedule for the 15D route, Uku, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Viljandi Bussijaam station to Uku station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Atko Bussiliinid AS schedule.