16
16 - Sint-Amandsberg Hartmannlaan Schedule
Departure from Gent Zuid Perron 8
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:50 | 08:00 | 08:00 |
07:10 | 08:30 | 09:00 |
07:30 | 09:00 | 10:10 |
07:50 | 09:30 | 11:10 |
08:10 | 10:10 | 12:10 |
08:30 | 10:40 | 13:10 |
08:50 | 11:10 | 13:40 |
09:20 | 11:40 | 14:10 |
09:50 | 12:10 | 14:40 |
10:20 | 12:40 | 15:10 |
10:50 | 13:10 | 15:40 |
11:20 | 13:40 | 16:10 |
11:50 | 14:15 | 16:40 |
12:20 | 14:45 | 17:10 |
12:50 | 15:10 | 17:40 |
13:20 | 15:40 | 18:20 |
13:50 | 16:10 | 18:50 |
14:20 | 16:40 | 19:20 |
14:50 | 17:10 | 19:50 |
15:20 | 17:40 | - |
15:40 | 18:30 | - |
16:00 | 19:00 | - |
16:20 | 19:30 | - |
16:40 | 20:00 | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:20 | - | - |
17:40 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:35 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 16 (Sint-Amandsberg Hartmannlaan)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 16 route, Sint-Amandsberg Hartmannlaan, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gent Zuid Perron 8 station to Sint-Amandsberg Hartmannlaan station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.