16 - Cottbus Uhlandstr. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cottbus Stadthalle Puschkinpromenade | 04:36 | 04:56 | 05:36 | - | 11:54 | 12:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 19:06 |
Cottbus Stadthalle Post | 04:37 | 04:57 | 05:37 | - | 11:55 | 12:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 19:07 |
Cottbus Stadtverwaltung | 04:38 | 04:58 | 05:38 | - | 11:56 | 12:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 19:08 |
Cottbus Universität | 04:40 | 05:00 | 05:40 | - | 11:58 | 12:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 19:09 |
Cottbus Papitzer Str. | 04:41 | 05:01 | 05:41 | - | 11:59 | 12:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 19:10 |
Cottbus Juri-Gagarin-Str. | 04:42 | 05:02 | 05:42 | - | 12:00 | 13:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:11 |
Cottbus Potsdamer Str. | 04:43 | 05:03 | 05:43 | - | 12:02 | 13:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:12 |
Cottbus Ausbesserungswerk | 04:45 | 05:05 | 05:45 | - | 12:04 | 13:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:14 |
Cottbus Spreewaldbahnhof | 04:46 | 05:06 | 05:46 | - | 12:05 | 13:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:15 |
Cottbus Hauptbahnhof | 04:50 | 05:10 | 05:50 | 07:07 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:19 |
Cottbus Finsterwalder Str. | 04:52 | 05:12 | 05:52 | 07:09 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:21 |
Cottbus Welzower Str./Klinikum | 04:53 | 05:13 | 05:53 | 07:11 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:22 |
Cottbus Welzower Str./Thiemstr. | 04:55 | 05:15 | 05:55 | 07:13 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:24 |
Cottbus Sachsendorfer Hauptstr. | 04:57 | 05:17 | 05:57 | 07:15 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:26 |
Cottbus Waldweg | 04:58 | 05:18 | 05:58 | 07:16 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:27 |
Cottbus Campus Sachsendorf (Nord) | 04:59 | 05:19 | 05:59 | 07:17 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:28 |
Cottbus Gelsenkirchener Platz | 05:01 | 05:21 | 06:01 | 07:19 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:30 |
Cottbus Heinrich-Mann-Str. | 05:02 | 05:22 | 06:02 | 07:20 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:31 |
Cottbus Kleiststr. | 05:03 | 05:23 | 06:03 | 07:21 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:32 |
Cottbus Uhlandstr. | 05:04 | 05:24 | 06:04 | 07:22 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:33 |
Cottbusverkehr bus schedule - 16 (Cottbus Uhlandstr.)
The Cottbusverkehr bus schedule for the 16 route, Cottbus Uhlandstr., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cottbus Stadthalle Puschkinpromenade station to Cottbus Uhlandstr. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cottbusverkehr schedule.