16
16 - רגבה→נהרייה Schedule
Departure from ביג נהריה
Weekdays | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|
05:20 | 05:20 | 19:00 |
05:40 | 05:40 | 19:30 |
06:00 | 06:00 | 20:00 |
06:30 | 06:30 | 20:30 |
07:00 | 07:00 | 21:00 |
07:20 | 07:30 | 21:30 |
07:40 | 08:00 | 22:00 |
08:00 | 08:30 | 22:30 |
08:20 | 09:00 | 23:00 |
08:40 | 09:20 | 23:30 |
09:00 | 09:40 | 00:00 |
09:20 | 10:00 | 00:30 |
09:40 | 10:30 | - |
10:00 | 11:00 | - |
10:20 | 11:30 | - |
10:40 | 12:00 | - |
11:00 | 12:30 | - |
11:20 | 13:00 | - |
11:40 | 13:30 | - |
12:00 | 14:00 | - |
12:20 | 14:20 | - |
12:40 | 14:40 | - |
13:00 | 15:00 | - |
13:30 | - | - |
14:00 | - | - |
14:20 | - | - |
14:40 | - | - |
15:00 | - | - |
15:20 | - | - |
15:40 | - | - |
16:00 | - | - |
16:20 | - | - |
16:40 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:20 | - | - |
17:40 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
21:30 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
22:30 | - | - |
23:00 | - | - |
23:30 | - | - |
Nativ Express Bus schedule - 16 (רגבה→נהרייה)
The Nativ Express Bus schedule for the 16 route, רגבה→נהרייה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ביג נהריה station to שדרות ששת הימים/כליל הכורש station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nativ Express schedule. We update the schedule of 16, from רגבה to נהרייה, daily at midnight.