16 - Moa Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Skodje Skular | 08:25 | - |
Berg Aust | 08:25 | - |
Berg Vest | 08:27 | - |
Grindvik Aust | 08:28 | - |
Grindvik | 08:29 | - |
Grindvik Vest | 08:30 | - |
Valle | - | 16:45 |
Flåte | - | 16:47 |
Svorta | - | 16:49 |
Digernesskiftet | 08:32 | 16:52 |
Hestegjærde | 08:35 | 16:55 |
Brusdalen | 08:37 | 16:57 |
Brusdal Kryss Gamleveien | 08:39 | - |
Brusdal Skule | 08:40 | - |
Løndalskiftet | 08:47 | 17:05 |
Spjelkavikskiftet | 08:48 | 17:06 |
Moa Trafikkterminal | 08:49 | 17:07 |
FRAM bus schedule - 16 (Moa)
The FRAM bus schedule for the 16 route, Moa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Skodje Skular station to Moa Trafikkterminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FRAM schedule.