16 - Hispanidad - Coia Schedule
Departure from Estación Ferrocarril Guixar
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
7:20 | 8:28 | 8:58 |
8:20 | 9:30 | 9:58 |
9:29 | 10:38 | 10:58 |
10:37 | 11:46 | 11:58 |
11:45 | 12:54 | 13:01 |
12:53 | 14:02 | 14:01 |
14:01 | 15:10 | 15:04 |
15:09 | 16:18 | 16:12 |
16:17 | 17:26 | 17:20 |
17:25 | 18:34 | 18:28 |
18:33 | 19:42 | 19:36 |
19:41 | 20:48 | 20:44 |
20:49 | 21:50 | 21:53 |
21:50 | 22:50 | - |
Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule - 16 (Hispanidad - Coia)
The Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule for the 16 route, Hispanidad - Coia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación Ferrocarril Guixar station to Porriño - Padre Seixas © station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo schedule.