160 - T. Praça A → Santa Helena → Cais Campinas Schedule
Departure from T. Praça A | Plataforma C
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:16 | 05:16 | 05:16 |
06:32 | 06:32 | 06:32 |
07:48 | 07:48 | 08:00 |
09:04 | 09:04 | 10:00 |
10:20 | 10:17 | 12:00 |
11:36 | 11:36 | 14:00 |
12:52 | 12:52 | 16:00 |
14:08 | 14:08 | 19:00 |
15:24 | 15:24 | - |
16:40 | 16:40 | - |
17:56 | 17:56 | - |
19:34 | 19:33 | - |
21:34 | 21:34 | - |
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus schedule - 160 (T. Praça → Santa Helena → Cais Campinas)
The Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus schedule for the 160 route, T. Praça → Santa Helena → Cais Campinas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from T. Praça | Plataforma C station to T. Praça | Plataforma C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Redemob Consórcio - CMTC schedule.