160 - → Sathagalli (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
J.P Nagar (ಜೆ.ಪಿ ನಗರ) | 9:36 AM | 12:26 PM | 3:16 PM | 6:06 PM |
Police Booth (ಪೋಲೀಸ್ ಬೂತ್) | 9:37 AM | 12:27 PM | 3:17 PM | 6:07 PM |
Kavitha Bakery (ಕವಿತ ಬೇಕರಿ) | 9:38 AM | 12:28 PM | 3:18 PM | 6:08 PM |
Gobli Mara (ಗೊಬ್ಬಳಿ ಮರ) | 9:40 AM | 12:29 PM | 3:20 PM | 6:10 PM |
Shanidevara Temple (ಶನಿದೇವರ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) | 9:42 AM | 12:31 PM | 3:22 PM | 6:12 PM |
Maharshi Public School (ಮಹರ್ಷಿ ಪಬ್ಲಿಕ್ ಶಾಲೆ) | 9:43 AM | 12:32 PM | 3:23 PM | 6:13 PM |
Ganesh Temple (ಗಣೇಶ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) | 9:44 AM | 12:33 PM | 3:24 PM | 6:14 PM |
Sterling Talkies (ಸ್ಟೆರ್ಲಿಂಗ್ ಟಾಕೀಸ್) | 9:47 AM | 12:35 PM | 3:27 PM | 6:17 PM |
Mahalakshmi Stores (ಮಹಾಲಕ್ಷ್ಮೀ ಸ್ಟೋರ್ಸ್) | 9:48 AM | 12:36 PM | 3:28 PM | 6:18 PM |
Ramalingeshwara Temple (ರಾಮಲಿಂಗೇಶ್ವರ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) | 9:49 AM | 12:36 PM | 3:29 PM | 6:19 PM |
Chamundipuram (ಚಾಮುಂಡಿಪುರಂ) | 9:50 AM | 12:38 PM | 3:30 PM | 6:20 PM |
Five Light Circle (ಫೈ ಲೈಟ್ ವೃತ್ತ) | 9:51 AM | 12:39 PM | 3:31 PM | 6:21 PM |
Nanju Malige (ನಂಜು ಮಳಿಗೆ) | 9:53 AM | 12:40 PM | 3:33 PM | 6:23 PM |
Seetharanga Hospital (ಸೀತರಂಗ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) | 9:53 AM | 12:40 PM | 3:33 PM | 6:23 PM |
Siddappa Square (ಸಿದ್ದಪ್ಪ ಸ್ಕ್ವೇರ್) | 9:55 AM | 12:41 PM | 3:35 PM | 6:25 PM |
Vani Vilas Market (ವಾಣಿ ವಿಲಾಸ್ ಮಾರುಕಟ್ಟೆ) | 9:56 AM | 12:43 PM | 3:36 PM | 6:26 PM |
Sanskrit Pathashale | 9:58 AM | 12:44 PM | 3:38 PM | 6:28 PM |
Hardinge Circle | 10:00 AM | 12:46 PM | 3:40 PM | 6:30 PM |
C.B.S Platform 12 (ನ.ಬ.ನಿ ಅಂಕಣ 12) | 10:02 AM | 12:48 PM | 3:42 PM | 6:32 PM |
Mysore Palace | 10:03 AM | 12:49 PM | 3:44 PM | 6:34 PM |
Mysore Rural Bus Stand | 10:05 AM | 12:51 PM | 3:46 PM | 6:36 PM |
Nazarabad (ನಜರಾಬಾದ್) | 10:07 AM | 12:53 PM | 3:48 PM | 6:38 PM |
Nagamma Hospital (ನಾಗಮ್ಮ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) | 10:08 AM | 12:54 PM | 3:49 PM | 6:39 PM |
S.P Office (ಎಸ್.ಪಿ ಕಛೇರಿ) | 10:08 AM | 12:54 PM | 3:50 PM | 6:40 PM |
Jalapuri (ಜಲಪುರಿ) | 10:09 AM | 12:55 PM | 3:51 PM | 6:41 PM |
Gayathripuram Bridge (ಗಾಯಿತ್ರಿಪುರಂ ಸೇತುವೆ) | 10:10 AM | 12:56 PM | 3:52 PM | 6:42 PM |
Gayathripuram (ಗಾಯತ್ರಿಪುರಂ) | 10:11 AM | 12:57 PM | 3:53 PM | 6:43 PM |
Colony (ಕಾಲೋನಿ) | 10:12 AM | 12:58 PM | 3:54 PM | 6:44 PM |
Jyothi Nagar (ಜ್ಯೋತಿ ನಗರ) | 10:13 AM | 12:58 PM | 3:55 PM | 6:45 PM |
B Company (ಬಿ ಕಂಪನಿ) | 10:14 AM | 1:00 PM | 3:57 PM | 6:47 PM |
Ragavendra Nagara (ರಾಘವೇಂದ್ರ ನಗರ) | 10:15 AM | 1:01 PM | 3:58 PM | 6:48 PM |
Jyothi Convent (ಜ್ಯೋತಿ ಕಾನ್ವೆಂಟ್) | 10:16 AM | 1:02 PM | 3:59 PM | 6:49 PM |
Akshaya Bhandar (ಅಕ್ಷಯ ಭಂಡಾರ) | 10:17 AM | 1:03 PM | 4:00 PM | 6:50 PM |
Triveni Circle (ತ್ರಿವೇಣಿ ವೃತ್ತ) | 10:18 AM | 1:04 PM | 4:01 PM | 6:51 PM |
Kuvempu Circle (ಕುವೆಂಪು ವೃತ್ತ) | 10:18 AM | 1:04 PM | 4:02 PM | 6:52 PM |
Water Tank (ವಾಟರ್ ಟ್ಯಾಂಕ್) | 10:19 AM | 1:05 PM | 4:03 PM | 6:53 PM |
Kalyangiri K.E.B (ಕಲ್ಯಾಣಗಿರಿ ಕೆ.ಇ.ಬಿ) | 10:21 AM | 1:07 PM | 4:05 PM | 6:55 PM |
Sathagalli Bus Stand (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ) | 10:22 AM | 1:08 PM | 4:06 PM | 6:56 PM |
KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule - 160 (→ Sathagalli (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ))
The KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule for the 160 route, → Sathagalli (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from J.P Nagar (ಜೆ.ಪಿ ನಗರ) station to Sathagalli Bus Stand (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services schedule.