160 - Selje-Åheim Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Måløy Terminal | 06:30 |
Midtgård | 06:30 |
Måløy Sentrum Larsmarka | 06:31 |
Televerket | 06:31 |
Kulen | 06:34 |
Deknepollen | 06:35 |
Myrane | 06:37 |
Skavøypollen | 06:37 |
Tennebø | 06:39 |
Nygård Skavøypollen | 06:40 |
Almenningsfjellet | 06:42 |
Sørpoll | 06:45 |
Straumen | 06:47 |
Gangeskar | 06:50 |
Flatraket | 06:51 |
Flatraket Indre | 06:52 |
Utsikten | 06:54 |
Seljeneset | 06:56 |
Vengen | 06:57 |
Håvik Ytre | 06:59 |
Håvik Indre | 07:00 |
Nordpoll Ytre | 07:02 |
Nordpoll | 07:04 |
Kvernevik | 07:05 |
Vederhus | 07:08 |
Vederhus Ytre | 07:10 |
Venøy Kryss | 07:12 |
Barmsund Kai | 07:15 |
Sandvik Barmsund | 07:16 |
Flister | 07:19 |
Øyra Flister Sør | 07:21 |
Øyra Flister | 07:21 |
Staurvikneset | 07:25 |
Rundereim | 07:26 |
Rundereim Nord | 07:28 |
Salt Kryss | 07:30 |
Lillesalt | 07:31 |
Moldestad | 07:33 |
Djupvik | 07:35 |
Hatlenes | 07:36 |
Hatlenes Midtre | 07:37 |
Hatlenes Indre | 07:39 |
Berstad Moldefjorden | 07:41 |
Berstad Indre | 07:42 |
Eide | 07:44 |
Eide Kryss | 07:45 |
Hamre | 07:50 |
Selje Banken | 07:52 |
Selje | 07:53 |
Selje Skule | 07:54 |
Selje Sjukeheim | 07:56 |
Berge | 07:58 |
Lesto | 08:01 |
Bakkebø | 08:05 |
Kjøde Kryss | 08:06 |
Kjøde | 08:09 |
Gorgeneset | 08:11 |
Skorge Snuplass | 08:14 |
Skyss bus schedule - 160 (Selje-Åheim)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 160 route, Selje-Åheim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Måløy Terminal station to Åheim station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule. We update the schedule of 160, from Vågsøy to Vanylven, daily at midnight.