161 - N.I.T.Garden New Manish Nagar Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panchasheel Chowk | 6:45 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:15 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:45 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:20 PM | 1:05 PM | 1:50 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:20 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:25 PM | 8:10 PM |
Lokmat Chowk | 6:46 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:17 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:47 AM | 10:52 AM | 11:37 AM | 12:22 PM | 1:07 PM | 1:52 PM | 2:37 PM | 3:22 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:42 PM | 7:27 PM | 8:11 PM |
Rahate Colony | 6:48 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:19 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:49 AM | 10:53 AM | 11:38 AM | 12:23 PM | 1:08 PM | 1:53 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:24 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:54 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:29 PM | 8:13 PM |
Central Jail Quarters | 6:50 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:22 AM | 9:07 AM | 9:52 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:25 PM | 1:10 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:27 PM | 4:12 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:42 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:32 PM | 8:15 PM |
Ajni Chowk | 6:52 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:09 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:57 AM | 11:42 AM | 12:27 PM | 1:12 PM | 1:57 PM | 2:42 PM | 3:29 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:17 PM |
Sai Mandir | 6:54 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:27 AM | 9:12 AM | 9:57 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:45 AM | 12:30 PM | 1:15 PM | 2:00 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:52 PM | 7:37 PM | 8:19 PM |
Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk | 6:55 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:28 AM | 9:13 AM | 9:58 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:46 AM | 12:31 PM | 1:16 PM | 2:01 PM | 2:46 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:53 PM | 7:38 PM | 8:20 PM |
Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk | 6:55 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:29 AM | 9:14 AM | 9:59 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:46 AM | 12:31 PM | 1:16 PM | 2:01 PM | 2:46 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:54 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:20 PM |
Chhatrapati Hall | 6:56 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:15 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:02 AM | 11:47 AM | 12:32 PM | 1:17 PM | 2:02 PM | 2:47 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:40 PM | 8:21 PM |
Narendra Nagar | 6:58 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:18 AM | 10:02 AM | 11:04 AM | 11:49 AM | 12:34 PM | 1:19 PM | 2:04 PM | 2:49 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:53 PM | 6:58 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:23 PM |
Santaji Colony | 7:00 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:19 AM | 10:03 AM | 11:06 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:36 PM | 1:21 PM | 2:06 PM | 2:51 PM | 3:39 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:59 PM | 7:44 PM | 8:25 PM |
Puri Hospital | 7:01 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:20 AM | 10:04 AM | 11:07 AM | 11:52 AM | 12:37 PM | 1:22 PM | 2:07 PM | 2:52 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:55 PM | 7:00 PM | 7:45 PM | 8:26 PM |
Jayanti Mension | 7:02 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:22 AM | 10:06 AM | 11:08 AM | 11:53 AM | 12:38 PM | 1:23 PM | 2:08 PM | 2:53 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:27 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:57 PM | 7:02 PM | 7:47 PM | 8:27 PM |
Manish Nagar / Railway Gate No.1 | 7:04 AM | 7:53 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:23 AM | 10:07 AM | 11:09 AM | 11:54 AM | 12:39 PM | 1:24 PM | 2:09 PM | 2:54 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:13 PM | 5:58 PM | 7:03 PM | 7:48 PM | 8:28 PM |
Perfect Plaza | 7:05 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:24 AM | 10:08 AM | 11:10 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:40 PM | 1:25 PM | 2:10 PM | 2:55 PM | 3:44 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:59 PM | 7:04 PM | 7:49 PM | 8:29 PM |
U.C.O.Bank Somalwada | 7:07 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:09 AM | 11:12 AM | 11:57 AM | 12:42 PM | 1:27 PM | 2:12 PM | 2:57 PM | 3:46 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:16 PM | 6:01 PM | 7:06 PM | 7:51 PM | 8:30 PM |
Ajantha Marbel | 7:08 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:10 AM | 11:13 AM | 11:58 AM | 12:43 PM | 1:28 PM | 2:13 PM | 2:58 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:17 PM | 6:02 PM | 7:07 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:31 PM |
Padmavati Nagar | 7:10 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:44 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:12 AM | 11:14 AM | 11:59 AM | 12:44 PM | 1:29 PM | 2:14 PM | 2:59 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:19 PM | 6:04 PM | 7:09 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:32 PM |
Manish Nagar Belatrodi Road | 7:10 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:12 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:45 PM | 1:30 PM | 2:15 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:05 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:33 PM |
Manish Nagar T Point | 7:11 AM | 8:01 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:13 AM | 11:16 AM | 12:01 PM | 12:46 PM | 1:31 PM | 2:16 PM | 3:01 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:06 PM | 7:11 PM | 7:56 PM | 8:34 PM |
Manish Nagar | 7:13 AM | 8:03 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:17 AM | 12:02 PM | 12:47 PM | 1:32 PM | 2:17 PM | 3:02 PM | 3:53 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:23 PM | 6:08 PM | 7:13 PM | 7:58 PM | 8:35 PM |
Amrut Lawn | 7:14 AM | 8:04 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:18 AM | 12:03 PM | 12:48 PM | 1:33 PM | 2:18 PM | 3:03 PM | 3:54 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:09 PM | 7:14 PM | 7:59 PM | 8:36 PM |
Mahajan Chakki (Shyam Nagar) | 7:15 AM | 8:04 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:16 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:04 PM | 12:49 PM | 1:34 PM | 2:19 PM | 3:04 PM | 3:54 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:09 PM | 7:14 PM | 7:59 PM | 8:36 PM |
Shyam Nagar | 7:16 AM | 8:05 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:04 PM | 12:49 PM | 1:34 PM | 2:19 PM | 3:05 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:10 PM | 7:15 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:37 PM |
Jai Hind Society | 7:16 AM | 8:06 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:20 AM | 12:05 PM | 12:50 PM | 1:35 PM | 2:20 PM | 3:06 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:11 PM | 7:16 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:37 PM |
Shubhangi Society | 7:18 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:18 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:06 PM | 12:51 PM | 1:36 PM | 2:21 PM | 3:07 PM | 3:57 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:27 PM | 6:12 PM | 7:17 PM | 8:02 PM | 8:38 PM |
Kuber Bhavan | 7:19 AM | 8:09 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:22 AM | 12:07 PM | 12:52 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:22 PM | 3:09 PM | 3:59 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:14 PM | 7:19 PM | 8:03 PM | 8:40 PM |
Pallavi Payal Society | 7:20 AM | 8:09 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:23 AM | 12:08 PM | 12:53 PM | 1:38 PM | 2:23 PM | 3:09 PM | 3:59 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:14 PM | 7:19 PM | 8:03 PM | 8:40 PM |
N.I.T.Garden New Manish Nagar | 7:21 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:21 AM | 11:23 AM | 12:08 PM | 12:53 PM | 1:38 PM | 2:23 PM | 3:10 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:15 PM | 7:20 PM | 8:04 PM | 8:41 PM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 161 (N.I.T.Garden New Manish Nagar)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 161 route, N.I.T.Garden New Manish Nagar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Panchasheel Chowk station to N.I.T.Garden New Manish Nagar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.