1610 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
建國客運站 Jianguo Station | 11:00 |
中正站 Jhongjheng Station | 11:10 |
楠梓站 Nanzi Station | 11:27 |
岡山站 Gangshan Station | 11:40 |
中港轉運站 Zhonggang Bus Station | 13:47 |
中壢服務區 Zhongli Service Area | 15:33 |
經國轉運站 Jing Guo Bus Station | 15:41 |
高公局 Freeway Bureau | 16:03 |
啟聰學校 Taipei School For the Hearing Impaired | 16:10 |
庫倫街口 Kulun Street Intersection | 16:14 |
大同國小 Datong Elementary School | 16:16 |
成淵高中 Cheng Yuan High School | 16:17 |
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station | 16:23 |
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1610 (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station)
The 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1610 route, 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 建國客運站 Jianguo Station to 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.