1610A - 建國客運站 Tra Kaohsiung Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station | 03:30 | 04:30 | 05:30 | 06:30 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | 23:30 | 00:30 | 01:30 | 02:30 |
重陽站 Chongyang Station | 03:44 | 04:43 | 05:43 | 06:42 | 07:47 | 08:49 | 09:42 | 10:45 | 11:42 | 12:44 | 13:43 | 14:44 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:44 | 18:46 | 19:44 | 20:42 | 21:43 | 22:42 | 23:43 | 00:42 | 01:44 | 02:42 |
高公局 Freeway Bureau | 03:55 | 04:54 | 05:53 | 06:54 | 08:00 | 09:02 | 09:55 | 10:59 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:54 | 14:55 | 15:56 | 16:55 | 17:56 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:53 | 23:54 | 00:52 | 01:54 | 02:52 |
經國轉運站 Jing Guo Bus Station | 04:06 | 05:05 | 06:04 | 07:07 | 08:15 | 09:16 | 10:09 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:08 | 15:09 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:15 | 19:17 | 20:13 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:06 | 00:08 | 01:04 | 02:05 | 03:03 |
中壢服務區 Zhongli Service Area | 04:18 | 05:17 | 06:16 | 07:22 | 08:31 | 09:32 | 10:24 | 11:28 | 12:24 | 13:25 | 14:23 | 15:24 | 16:29 | 17:31 | 18:33 | 19:31 | 20:26 | 21:21 | 22:20 | 23:18 | 00:21 | 01:16 | 02:17 | 03:15 |
中港轉運站 Zhonggang Bus Station | 05:42 | 06:42 | 07:52 | 09:00 | 10:08 | 11:16 | 12:08 | 13:09 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 16:01 | 17:06 | 18:17 | 19:09 | 20:07 | 21:01 | 21:56 | 22:52 | 23:45 | 00:50 | 01:45 | 02:40 | 03:41 | 04:38 |
岡山站 Gangshan Station | 07:46 | 08:47 | 09:58 | 11:15 | 12:22 | 13:27 | 14:20 | 15:23 | 16:21 | 17:26 | 18:21 | 19:18 | 20:25 | 21:16 | 22:13 | 23:06 | 00:01 | 00:42 | 01:53 | 02:50 | 03:46 | 04:42 | 05:43 | 06:40 |
楠梓站 Nanzi | 07:58 | 08:59 | 10:10 | 11:28 | 12:34 | 13:39 | 14:32 | 15:35 | 16:33 | 17:41 | 18:34 | 19:30 | 20:36 | 21:27 | 22:24 | 23:16 | 00:11 | 00:52 | 02:02 | 02:59 | 03:56 | 04:52 | 05:53 | 06:50 |
捷運技擊館站 Mrt Martial Arts Stadium Station | 08:10 | 09:13 | 10:22 | 11:41 | 12:46 | 13:51 | 14:44 | 15:48 | 16:47 | 17:59 | 18:51 | 19:42 | 20:47 | 21:38 | 22:34 | 23:26 | 00:20 | 01:01 | 02:12 | 03:09 | 04:06 | 05:02 | 06:03 | 07:00 |
大順三路口 Dashun 3 Rd. Intersection | 08:14 | 09:16 | 10:26 | 11:44 | 12:49 | 13:54 | 14:47 | 15:52 | 16:51 | 18:03 | 18:55 | 19:45 | 20:50 | 21:41 | 22:37 | 23:29 | 00:23 | 01:04 | 02:15 | 03:12 | 04:09 | 05:05 | 06:06 | 07:03 |
建國客運站 Tra Kaohsiung Station | 08:23 | 09:25 | 10:35 | 11:54 | 12:58 | 14:03 | 14:57 | 16:02 | 17:01 | 18:12 | 19:04 | 19:54 | 20:59 | 21:50 | 22:45 | 23:37 | 00:30 | 01:11 | 02:22 | 03:19 | 04:16 | 05:12 | 06:14 | 07:11 |
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1610A (建國客運站 Tra Kaohsiung Station)
The 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1610A route, 建國客運站 Tra Kaohsiung Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station to 建國客運站 Tra Kaohsiung Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.