1616C - 台北Taipei Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
員林轉運站Yuanlin Bus Station | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 |
三義里Sanyi Village | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 |
統聯客運中壢轉運站Zhongli Service Station | 15:55 | 16:25 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 20:08 | 20:38 | 21:08 | 21:38 |
啟聰學校Taipei School Of Hearing Impaired | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:03 | 20:29 | 20:59 | 21:29 | 21:59 |
庫倫街口Kulun Street Intersection | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:05 | 20:30 | 21:00 | 21:30 | 22:00 |
三德飯店(大同國小)Datong Elementary School | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 | 19:37 | 20:06 | 20:32 | 21:02 | 21:32 | 22:02 |
成淵高中Cheng Yuan High School | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 | 19:39 | 20:07 | 20:33 | 21:03 | 21:33 | 22:03 |
臺北轉運站Taipei Bus Station | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:41 | 20:09 | 20:35 | 21:05 | 21:35 | 22:04 |
統聯客運Ubus bus schedule - 1616C (台北Taipei)
The 統聯客運Ubus bus schedule for the 1616C route, 台北Taipei, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 員林轉運站Yuanlin Bus Station to 臺北轉運站Taipei Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 統聯客運Ubus schedule.