162 - Оз Молл Schedule
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Дачи Х.Ленина | 6:00 |
По Требованию | 6:01 |
Днт Виктория | 6:02 |
Поворот На Дачи Х. Ленина | 6:04 |
Кладбище (Х. Ленина) | 6:06 |
Поворот На Х. Ленина | 6:08 |
Пост Гаи (Х. Ленина) | 6:10 |
Улица Мтф-1, | 6:11 |
Плодосовхоз | 6:15 |
Трк Оз-Молл | 6:17 |
АО Краснодарпассажиравтотранс bus schedule - 162 (Оз Молл)
The АО Краснодарпассажиравтотранс bus schedule for the 162 route, Оз Молл, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Дачи Х.Ленина station to Трк Оз-Молл station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date АО Краснодарпассажиравтотранс schedule.