162 - Krabbesund Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Risør Tollboden | 15:30 |
Risør Torv | 15:30 |
Risørhuset | 15:31 |
Nyvei | 15:33 |
Frydendal Øst | 15:34 |
Frydendal Vest | 15:35 |
Frydendal Kirke | 15:36 |
Grundesunddalen | 15:37 |
Nyvoll | 15:39 |
Trondalen | 15:40 |
Østebø | 15:41 |
Østebøsletta | 15:42 |
Hestemyrveien | 15:43 |
Lindstøl | 15:45 |
Skardalen | 15:46 |
Sandviktoppen | 15:47 |
Sandvika | 15:48 |
Hegna | 15:50 |
Garte | 15:52 |
Avreid Bru | 15:53 |
Fjebuveien | 15:55 |
Avreid Øst | 15:57 |
Avreid | 15:58 |
Nordhagen | 15:59 |
Bøtte | 16:01 |
Sønningdalen | 16:02 |
Torskeberg | 16:04 |
Lunden | 16:05 |
Torskebergstranda | 16:06 |
Kilen Øst | 16:07 |
Kilen | 16:08 |
Romundstadveien | 16:09 |
Heimkil | 16:09 |
Bjørkenesveien | 16:10 |
Laget Kirke Snuplass | 16:11 |
Laget | 16:13 |
Lisanden | 16:13 |
Lagliene | 16:15 |
Grimsland | 16:17 |
Bråten | 16:19 |
Myra | 16:20 |
Miane | 16:23 |
Dalen | 16:23 |
Kjørsla | 16:24 |
Hope | 16:25 |
Hopestrand | 16:27 |
Ospevika | 16:27 |
Hope Skole | 16:28 |
Sandnessletta | 16:29 |
Sandnes Bedehus | 16:29 |
Kjerkenes | 16:30 |
Sørlandet Feriesenter | 16:31 |
Lindgrov | 16:32 |
Spirekleiv | 16:33 |
Gloppekjær | 16:34 |
Laukvika | 16:36 |
Sildevikveien | 16:37 |
Vintermyr | 16:38 |
Trollbergvika | 16:39 |
Nyveien | 16:39 |
Fie Vest | 16:40 |
Fie | 16:41 |
Neset | 16:42 |
Krabbesund Nord | 16:43 |
Krabbesund | 16:44 |
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS bus schedule - 162 (Krabbesund)
The Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS bus schedule for the 162 route, Krabbesund, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Risør Tollboden station to Krabbesund station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS schedule.