1628B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station Schedule
Sunday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
學甲 Xuejia | 13:30 |
苓子寮 Lingziliao | 13:36 |
漚汪 Ouwang | 13:40 |
佳里站 Jiali | 13:49 |
麻豆轉運站 Madou Bus Station | 14:06 |
新營轉運站 Sinying Bus Station | 14:27 |
中港轉運站 Zhonggang Bus Station | 15:59 |
中壢祐民醫院 Zhongli Youmin Hospital | 17:52 |
中壢服務區 Zhongli Service Area | 18:01 |
重陽站 Chongyang Station | 18:35 |
長元西街口 Changyuan W. St. | 18:40 |
成淵高中 Cheng Yuan High School | 18:51 |
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station | 18:56 |
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1628B (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station)
The 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1628B route, 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 學甲 Xuejia station to 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. schedule. We update the schedule of 1628B, from 學甲 Xuejia to 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station, daily at midnight.