163 - Ecole Pablo Picasso→Rue Du Blavet Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ecole Pablo Picasso | 16:55 |
Le Coutaller | 16:56 |
Kergall | 16:57 |
Saint Guénaël | 16:58 |
Perros | 16:59 |
Le Bol D'Air | 17:00 |
Kermorvan | 17:01 |
Rue Du Blavet | 17:02 |
IZILO bus schedule - 163 (Ecole Pablo Picasso→Rue Du Blavet)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 163 route, Ecole Pablo Picasso→Rue Du Blavet, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ecole Pablo Picasso station to Rue Du Blavet station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.