1630C - 西港 Xigang Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station | 13:00 |
重陽站 Chongyang Station | 13:08 |
桃園長庚轉運站 Taoyuan Chang Gung Bus Terminal | 13:32 |
中壢服務區 Zhongli Service Area | 13:49 |
中港轉運站 Zhonggang Bus Station | 15:24 |
溪湖交流道 Xihu Ic. | 15:54 |
溪湖站 Xihu Station | 16:02 |
西勢里 Xishi Village | 16:13 |
埤頭站 Pitou Station | 16:21 |
路口厝站 Lukoucuo Station | 16:30 |
大灣仔 Dawanchai | 16:34 |
竹塘站 Jhutang Station | 16:36 |
土庫村 Tuku Village | 16:40 |
九塊厝站 Jiukuaicuo Station | 16:45 |
潭墘村 Tanqian Village | 16:52 |
大城 Dacheng Station | 16:55 |
永和村 Yonghe Village | 16:58 |
西港 Xigang Station | 17:01 |
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1630C (西港 Xigang Station)
The 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1630C route, 西港 Xigang Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station to 西港 Xigang Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.