163601 - Mirantes X Imbui/B. Do Rio Via Br (Hs) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
R. Do Curió 92-174 - Periperi Salvador - Ba 40720-272 Brasil | 04:45 | 05:10 | 05:30 | 05:50 |
Rua Do Curió 518 - Periperi Salvador - Ba Brasil | 04:45 | 05:10 | 05:30 | 05:50 |
Rua Do Curió 67 | 04:46 | 05:11 | 05:32 | 05:52 |
R. Das Pedrinhas 1081-1147 - Periperi Salvador - Ba 40750-276 Brasil | 04:47 | 05:12 | 05:33 | 05:53 |
Rua Das Pedrinhas 1684 - Periperi Salvador - Ba Brasil | 04:48 | 05:13 | 05:35 | 05:55 |
Rua Das Pedrinhas 1685 - Periperi Salvador - Ba Brasil | 04:49 | 05:14 | 05:37 | 05:57 |
Rua Manuel Lino 63-101 - Periperi Salvador - Ba Brasil | 04:51 | 05:16 | 05:40 | 06:00 |
Rua Manuel Lino Salvador - Bahia 40726 Brasil | 04:52 | 05:18 | 05:42 | 06:02 |
R. Estr. Da Base Naval S/N - Coutos Salvador - Ba Brasil | 04:56 | 05:21 | 05:48 | 06:08 |
2a Travess Anapolis 2 | 04:57 | 05:22 | 05:49 | 06:09 |
Ba-528 - Pirajá Salvador - Ba 41297-357 Brasil | 05:00 | 05:26 | 05:54 | 06:14 |
Caminho 29 | Engenheiro Antônio Franco 163 | 05:02 | 05:28 | 05:57 | 06:17 |
Estrada Da Base Naval De Aratu S/N - Valéria Salvador - Ba Brasil | 05:02 | 05:28 | 05:58 | 06:18 |
Rua Da Paz 33 | 05:03 | 05:29 | 05:59 | 06:19 |
Estrada Da Base Naval De Aratu 10 | 05:05 | 05:31 | 06:02 | 06:22 |
Br-324 - Pirajá Salvador - Ba Brasil | 05:07 | 05:33 | 06:06 | 06:26 |
R. Br 324 S/N - Pirajá Salvador - Ba Brasil | 05:10 | 05:36 | 06:11 | 06:31 |
Rodovia Engenheiro Vasco Filho 6656 Salvador - Bahia 41297 Brasil | 05:11 | 05:38 | 06:12 | 06:32 |
R. Br 324 S/N - Jardim Santo Inacio Salvador - Ba Brasil | 05:13 | 05:39 | 06:15 | 06:35 |
Psa. 324 - São Caetano Salvador - Ba Brasil | 05:16 | 05:43 | 06:20 | 06:40 |
Avenida Barros Reis 277 | 05:20 | 05:47 | 06:27 | 06:47 |
Avenida Camurugipe 23 | 05:22 | 05:49 | 06:29 | 06:49 |
Avenida Barros Reis 2414 | 05:23 | 05:50 | 06:31 | 06:51 |
Avenida Barros Réis 638 - Pau Miúdo Salvador - Ba 40310-010 Brasil | 05:24 | 05:51 | 06:33 | 06:53 |
Av. Barros Réis 628 - Pau Miúdo Salvador - Ba 40310-010 Brasil | 05:24 | 05:51 | 06:33 | 06:53 |
Avenida Barros Reis 414 | 05:25 | 05:52 | 06:35 | 06:55 |
Av. Barros Reis 340 - Cabula Salvador - Ba Brasil | 05:26 | 05:53 | 06:36 | 06:56 |
Avenida Heitor Dias Salvador - Bahia 40253 Brasil | 05:27 | 05:54 | 06:38 | 06:58 |
Av. Acm S/N - Campinas De Brotas Salvador - Ba Brasil | 05:30 | 05:57 | 06:42 | 07:02 |
Avenida Antônio Carlos Magalhães 4149-4233 - Parque Bela Vista Salvador - Ba Brasil | 05:31 | 05:58 | 06:44 | 07:04 |
Avenida Antonio Carlos Magalhaes 3410 Salvador - Bahia 41800 Brasil | 05:32 | 06:00 | 06:46 | 07:06 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves Caminho Das Árvores Salvador - Ba 41820-021 Brasil | 05:33 | 06:01 | 06:47 | 07:07 |
Avenida Luiz Viana Salvador - Bahia 41820 Brasil | 05:35 | 06:03 | 06:51 | 07:11 |
Av. Luís Viana 572-958 - Imbuí Salvador - Ba Brasil | 05:37 | 06:05 | 06:53 | 07:13 |
Avenida Luiz Viana Salvador - Bahia 41820 Brasil | 05:39 | 06:07 | 06:57 | 07:17 |
Rua Das Araras 248-360 - Imbuí Salvador - Ba Brasil | 05:41 | 06:09 | 06:59 | 07:19 |
R. Das Gaivotas S/N - Imbuí Salvador - Ba Brasil | 05:41 | 06:09 | 07:00 | 07:20 |
Rua Jayme Sapolnik 426 | 05:42 | 06:10 | 07:01 | 07:21 |
Rua Lúcio Manoel Da Hora 23 - Bôca Do Rio Salvador - Ba 41710-705 Brasil | 05:43 | 06:11 | 07:03 | 07:23 |
Rua Hélio Machado 24 - Bôca Do Rio Salvador - Ba 41710-200 Brasil | 05:44 | 06:12 | 07:04 | 07:24 |
Rua Desembargador Lineu Lapa Barreto 145-265 - Bôca Do Rio Salvador - Ba 41705-100 Brasil | 05:45 | 06:13 | 07:06 | 07:26 |
Plataforma bus schedule - 163601 (Mirantes X Imbui/B. Do Rio Via Br (Hs))
The Plataforma bus schedule for the 163601 route, Mirantes X Imbui/B. Do Rio Via Br (Hs), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Do Curió 92-174 - Periperi Salvador - Ba 40720-272 Brasil station to Rua Desembargador Lineu Lapa Barreto 145-265 - Bôca Do Rio Salvador - Ba 41705-100 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Plataforma schedule. We update the schedule of 163601, from Periperi to Amaralina, daily at midnight.