1637A - 西螺 Xiluo Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
三條崙 Santiaolun | 09:50 |
林厝寮 Lincuoliao | 09:54 |
臺西 Taixi | 10:04 |
崙豐 Lunfeng | 10:10 |
麥寮 Mailiao | 10:20 |
崙背 Lunbei | 10:39 |
水汴頭 Shuibiantou | 10:43 |
二崙 Erlun | 10:48 |
西螺 Xiluo | 11:03 |
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1637A (西螺 Xiluo)
The 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1637A route, 西螺 Xiluo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 三條崙 Santiaolun station to 西螺 Xiluo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.