164 - Uzunkaş-Apsun Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
50000 - Meşot Başlangıç | 05:20 | 08:30 | 13:30 | 17:00 |
50002 - Meşot Çıkışı | 05:20 | 08:31 | 13:30 | 17:01 |
50003 - Güneykent Mezarlığı | 05:22 | 08:33 | 13:32 | 17:03 |
56417 - Tuğra | 05:23 | 08:34 | 13:33 | 17:04 |
56415 - Duru | 05:25 | 08:36 | 13:35 | 17:06 |
54180 - Çavuşlu Yolu | 05:25 | 08:37 | 13:36 | 17:07 |
54181 - Türen | 05:26 | 08:38 | 13:37 | 17:08 |
51681 - Kanal | 05:27 | 08:39 | 13:37 | 17:09 |
51687 - Oduncu | 05:28 | 08:40 | 13:39 | 17:10 |
56413 - Tatvanlı Kardeşler | 05:29 | 08:41 | 13:39 | 17:11 |
56410 - Fedailer | 05:29 | 08:42 | 13:40 | 17:12 |
56408 - Elit | 05:30 | 08:43 | 13:40 | 17:13 |
56406 - Kaya Gıda | 05:30 | 08:44 | 13:41 | 17:14 |
50529 - Deli Mahmut | 05:31 | 08:45 | 13:42 | 17:15 |
50530 - Karayolları Doğu | 05:32 | 08:46 | 13:43 | 17:16 |
50361 - Devlet Hastanesi Acil | 05:33 | 08:47 | 13:44 | 17:17 |
50362 - 23 Evler | 05:34 | 08:48 | 13:45 | 17:18 |
50363 - Esirgeme | 05:34 | 08:49 | 13:45 | 17:19 |
50364 - İmam Hatip | 05:35 | 08:50 | 13:47 | 17:20 |
50365 - Otogar 1 | 05:36 | 08:51 | 13:48 | 17:21 |
54333 - Mersinli Ahmet Cd | 05:37 | 08:52 | 13:48 | 17:22 |
50046 - 3 Ocak | 05:38 | 08:53 | 13:49 | 17:23 |
50047 - Toros Devlet Hastanesi | 05:39 | 08:55 | 13:50 | 17:25 |
50476 - Ziraat Bankası | 05:40 | 08:56 | 13:51 | 17:26 |
50477 - Camii | 05:40 | 08:57 | 13:52 | 17:27 |
50478 - Kör Yusuf | 05:41 | 08:57 | 13:53 | 17:27 |
50479 - Kuruçeşme | 05:42 | 08:59 | 13:54 | 17:29 |
50480 - Devlet Hastanesi | 05:43 | 09:00 | 13:55 | 17:30 |
50255 - Karayolları | 05:44 | 09:01 | 13:56 | 17:31 |
50256 - Tedaş | 05:45 | 09:02 | 13:57 | 17:32 |
50257 - Yurtkur | 05:46 | 09:04 | 13:58 | 17:34 |
50528 - Şoförler Cemiyeti | 05:47 | 09:05 | 13:59 | 17:35 |
50259 - Zeki Ayan | 05:48 | 09:06 | 14:00 | 17:36 |
50260 - Bilir Taksi | 05:49 | 09:08 | 14:01 | 17:38 |
50261 - Kapalı Spor Salonu | 05:50 | 09:09 | 14:02 | 17:39 |
51188 - Üst Geçit Kuzey | 05:51 | 09:11 | 14:04 | 17:41 |
51189 - Güleryüz | 05:52 | 09:12 | 14:05 | 17:42 |
51190 - Demokrasi | 05:53 | 09:13 | 14:06 | 17:43 |
51191 - Hacı Zarife Anadolu Lisesi | 05:54 | 09:15 | 14:07 | 17:45 |
51192 - Yenişehir Belediyesi | 05:55 | 09:16 | 14:08 | 17:46 |
51193 - Mersin İl Emniyet Müdürlüğü | 05:56 | 09:17 | 14:09 | 17:47 |
51194 - Migros | 05:58 | 09:19 | 14:11 | 17:49 |
51195 - Atlas Sitesi | 05:59 | 09:20 | 14:12 | 17:50 |
51196 - Park Orman | 05:59 | 09:21 | 14:13 | 17:51 |
51197 - Towers | 06:00 | 09:22 | 14:14 | 17:52 |
51198 - Yahya Günsur Anadolu Lisesi | 06:01 | 09:24 | 14:15 | 17:54 |
51199 - Semt Pazarı | 06:02 | 09:25 | 14:16 | 17:55 |
51200 - Macit Özcan Spor Kompleksi | 06:03 | 09:26 | 14:17 | 17:56 |
51285 - Kocavilayet Muhtarlık | 06:05 | 09:28 | 14:18 | 17:58 |
51287 - Yörükoğlu | 06:06 | 09:30 | 14:20 | 18:00 |
51288 - Narlı | 06:08 | 09:32 | 14:22 | 18:02 |
51289 - Polis Okulu | 06:09 | 09:34 | 14:23 | 18:04 |
51291 - Çavak Yolu | 06:11 | 09:37 | 14:26 | 18:07 |
50248 - Emirler İlkokulu | 06:13 | 09:39 | 14:28 | 18:09 |
51292 - Emirler Tekel | 06:14 | 09:41 | 14:29 | 18:11 |
51294 - Emirler Mesire Alanı | 06:16 | 09:43 | 14:31 | 18:13 |
51295 - Kent Ormanı | 06:17 | 09:45 | 14:32 | 18:15 |
51296 - Bayrak | 06:19 | 09:47 | 14:34 | 18:17 |
51297 - Apsun Uzunkaş | 06:21 | 09:49 | 14:36 | 18:19 |
51298 - Kurs | 06:23 | 09:52 | 14:38 | 18:22 |
51299 - Değirmen | 06:24 | 09:53 | 14:39 | 18:23 |
51300 - Toklu | 06:25 | 09:53 | 14:40 | 18:23 |
51301 - Değirmençay | 06:25 | 09:54 | 14:40 | 18:24 |
51310 - Bölmeci | 06:25 | 09:55 | 14:41 | 18:25 |
51303 - Apsun Cami | 06:28 | 09:58 | 14:44 | 18:28 |
51304 - Apsun Meydan | 06:29 | 09:59 | 14:44 | 18:29 |
51305 - Taş Ocağı | 06:29 | 10:00 | 14:45 | 18:30 |
51306 - Çamlıca | 06:30 | 10:00 | 14:45 | 18:30 |
Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule - 164 (Uzunkaş-Apsun)
The Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule for the 164 route, Uzunkaş-Apsun, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 50000 - Meşot Başlangıç station to 51306 - Çamlıca station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi schedule.