164
164 - Στ. Αγ. Δημητριος - Κ. Ηλ/Πολη - Αργ/Πολη - Τερψιθεα Schedule
Departure from Στ. Αγ. Δημητριος - St. Ag. Dhmhtrios
Weekdays | Tuesday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
5:55 ΠΜ | 5:55 ΠΜ | 5:30 ΠΜ | 5:25 ΠΜ |
6:20 ΠΜ | 6:40 ΜΜ | 6:00 ΠΜ | 6:05 ΠΜ |
6:45 ΠΜ | 7:05 ΜΜ | 6:30 ΠΜ | 6:45 ΠΜ |
7:05 ΠΜ | 7:25 ΜΜ | 7:00 ΠΜ | 7:30 ΠΜ |
7:20 ΠΜ | 7:50 ΜΜ | 7:25 ΠΜ | 8:05 ΠΜ |
7:35 ΠΜ | 8:15 ΜΜ | 7:55 ΠΜ | 8:35 ΠΜ |
7:50 ΠΜ | 8:40 ΜΜ | 8:25 ΠΜ | 9:10 ΠΜ |
8:05 ΠΜ | 9:05 ΜΜ | 8:55 ΠΜ | 9:45 ΠΜ |
8:20 ΠΜ | 9:30 ΜΜ | 9:20 ΠΜ | 10:20 ΠΜ |
8:40 ΠΜ | 10:00 ΜΜ | 9:50 ΠΜ | 10:50 ΠΜ |
8:55 ΠΜ | 10:30 ΜΜ | 10:20 ΠΜ | 11:15 ΠΜ |
9:10 ΠΜ | 11:00 ΜΜ | 10:50 ΠΜ | 11:45 ΠΜ |
9:30 ΠΜ | 11:30 ΜΜ | 11:15 ΠΜ | 12:10 ΜΜ |
9:55 ΠΜ | 12:00 ΠΜ | 11:45 ΠΜ | 12:40 ΜΜ |
10:20 ΠΜ | - | 12:10 ΜΜ | 1:05 ΜΜ |
10:45 ΠΜ | - | 12:35 ΜΜ | 1:35 ΜΜ |
11:05 ΠΜ | - | 12:55 ΜΜ | 2:00 ΜΜ |
11:30 ΠΜ | - | 1:20 ΜΜ | 2:30 ΜΜ |
11:50 ΠΜ | - | 1:45 ΜΜ | 3:00 ΜΜ |
12:10 ΜΜ | - | 2:05 ΜΜ | 3:25 ΜΜ |
12:30 ΜΜ | - | 2:30 ΜΜ | 3:55 ΜΜ |
12:45 ΜΜ | - | 2:55 ΜΜ | 4:20 ΜΜ |
1:05 ΜΜ | - | 3:15 ΜΜ | 4:50 ΜΜ |
1:20 ΜΜ | - | 3:35 ΜΜ | 5:15 ΜΜ |
1:40 ΜΜ | - | 4:00 ΜΜ | 5:45 ΜΜ |
1:55 ΜΜ | - | 4:20 ΜΜ | 6:10 ΜΜ |
2:15 ΜΜ | - | 4:45 ΜΜ | 6:40 ΜΜ |
2:30 ΜΜ | - | 5:10 ΜΜ | 7:05 ΜΜ |
2:50 ΜΜ | - | 5:35 ΜΜ | 7:35 ΜΜ |
3:05 ΜΜ | - | 6:05 ΜΜ | 8:05 ΜΜ |
3:25 ΜΜ | - | 6:35 ΜΜ | 8:50 ΜΜ |
3:40 ΜΜ | - | 7:05 ΜΜ | 9:20 ΜΜ |
4:00 ΜΜ | - | 7:30 ΜΜ | 9:50 ΜΜ |
4:20 ΜΜ | - | 8:00 ΜΜ | 10:20 ΜΜ |
4:35 ΜΜ | - | 8:30 ΜΜ | 11:10 ΜΜ |
4:55 ΜΜ | - | 9:00 ΜΜ | 12:00 ΠΜ |
5:15 ΜΜ | - | 9:30 ΜΜ | - |
5:35 ΜΜ | - | 10:00 ΜΜ | - |
6:00 ΜΜ | - | 10:30 ΜΜ | - |
6:20 ΜΜ | - | 11:00 ΜΜ | - |
6:40 ΜΜ | - | 11:30 ΜΜ | - |
7:05 ΜΜ | - | 12:00 ΠΜ | - |
7:25 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
7:50 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
8:15 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
8:40 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
9:05 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
9:30 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
10:00 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
10:30 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
11:00 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
11:30 ΜΜ | - | - | - |
12:00 ΠΜ | - | - | - |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Bus schedule - 164 (Στ. Αγ. Δημητριος - Κ. Ηλ/Πολη - Αργ/Πολη - Τερψιθεα)
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Bus schedule for the 164 route, Στ. Αγ. Δημητριος - Κ. Ηλ/Πολη - Αργ/Πολη - Τερψιθεα, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Στ. Αγ. Δημητριος - St. Ag. Dhmhtrios station to Τερμα 164, Β1 (Ανω Γλυφαδα) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule.
164 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 164 Schedule - Τερψιθεα-Αργ/Πολη-Κ.Ηλ/Πολη-Στ.Αγ.Δημητριος [Εναλλακτική Λόγω Λαϊκής Κάθε Τρίτη 06:00-18:30]
- 164 Schedule - Τερψιθεα - Αργ/Πολη - Κ. Ηλ/Πολη - Στ. Αγ. Δημητριος
- 164 Schedule - Στ. Αγ. Δημητριος - Κ. Ηλ/Πολη - Αργ/Πολη - Τερψιθεα [Τερψιθεα Εως Ακαδημια]
- 164 Schedule - Στ. Αγ. Δημητριος - Κ. Ηλ/Πολη - Αργ/Πολη - Τερψιθεα [Απο Σταση Δαρζεντα]
- 164 Schedule - Στ.Αγ.Δημητριος - Κ.Ηλ/Πολη-Αργ/Πολη-Τερψιθεα [Εναλλακτική Λόγω Λαϊκής Κάθε Τρίτη 06:00-18:30]
- 164 Schedule - Στ. Αγ. Δημητριος - Κ. Ηλ/Πολη - Αργ/Πολη - Τερψιθεα [Απο Σταση Πλ.Ανεξαρτησιας Εως Ακαδημια]