1648 - Lapa X Alto Do Cabrito Via B. V. Lobato Schedule
Departure from Avenida Vale Do Tororo 327 Salvador - Bahia 40050 Brasil
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:03 | 05:52 | 06:08 |
06:38 | 06:36 | 07:03 |
07:11 | 07:09 | 07:58 |
07:46 | 07:42 | 08:53 |
08:17 | 08:37 | 09:31 |
08:54 | 09:17 | 10:14 |
09:31 | 09:58 | 10:54 |
10:11 | 10:48 | 11:36 |
10:46 | 11:36 | 12:16 |
11:24 | 12:21 | 12:55 |
12:02 | 13:08 | 13:48 |
12:41 | 14:03 | 14:44 |
13:19 | 15:08 | 15:41 |
14:04 | 16:10 | 16:30 |
14:54 | 17:10 | 17:25 |
15:41 | 17:50 | 18:17 |
16:26 | 18:32 | 19:14 |
17:10 | 19:22 | 20:01 |
17:41 | 20:13 | 20:49 |
18:16 | 21:11 | 21:38 |
18:59 | 22:19 | 22:28 |
19:39 | 23:13 | 23:49 |
20:21 | 00:21 | - |
21:12 | - | - |
21:59 | - | - |
22:58 | - | - |
00:15 | - | - |
Plataforma bus schedule - 1648 (Lapa X Alto Do Cabrito Via B. V. Lobato)
The Plataforma bus schedule for the 1648 route, Lapa X Alto Do Cabrito Via B. V. Lobato, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Vale Do Tororo 327 Salvador - Bahia 40050 Brasil station to Rua B - Bela Vista Do Lobato 542 - Alto Do Cabrito Salvador - Ba Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Plataforma schedule. We update the schedule of 1648, from Vitoria to São Caetano, daily at midnight.