165
165 - San Benedetto→Imola Autostazione Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Benedetto | 14:05 |
Casa Cantoniera | 14:06 |
Silvio Alvisi | 14:06 |
Saffi Cup | 14:07 |
Bianconcini | 14:07 |
Porta Mazzini | 14:07 |
Istituto Alberghetti | 14:08 |
Grattacielo | 14:08 |
Guicciardini | 14:10 |
Colombarina | 14:10 |
Leopardi | 14:11 |
Campanella | 14:12 |
Minghetti | 14:13 |
Benedetto Croce | 14:15 |
Molino Vecchio | 14:15 |
Resistenza | 14:17 |
Galvani | 14:18 |
Imola Autostazione | 14:19 |
TPER Bologna Bus schedule - 165 (San Benedetto→Imola Autostazione)
The TPER Bologna Bus schedule for the 165 route, San Benedetto→Imola Autostazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Benedetto station to Imola Autostazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPER Bologna schedule.