1655 - Estação Pirajá X Rio Sena/Terezinha Schedule
Departure from Rua Da Estação Nova Esperança Salvador - Bahia 41230 Brasil
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:15 | 05:20 | 05:45 |
05:27 | 05:45 | 06:30 |
05:40 | 06:10 | 07:05 |
05:53 | 06:30 | 07:30 |
06:06 | 06:45 | 07:55 |
06:21 | 07:00 | 08:20 |
06:37 | 07:15 | 08:55 |
06:49 | 07:30 | 09:25 |
07:04 | 07:45 | 09:55 |
07:15 | 08:00 | 10:20 |
07:30 | 08:18 | 10:50 |
07:45 | 08:36 | 11:20 |
08:00 | 08:54 | 11:50 |
08:17 | 09:14 | 12:20 |
08:34 | 09:34 | 12:50 |
08:51 | 09:54 | 13:20 |
09:09 | 10:14 | 13:50 |
09:27 | 10:39 | 14:15 |
09:45 | 11:04 | 14:45 |
10:03 | 11:29 | 15:15 |
10:21 | 11:52 | 15:45 |
10:39 | 12:15 | 16:10 |
10:57 | 12:38 | 16:35 |
11:15 | 13:01 | 17:05 |
11:33 | 13:24 | 17:30 |
11:53 | 13:47 | 18:00 |
12:13 | 14:12 | 18:30 |
12:35 | 14:37 | 19:20 |
12:57 | 15:02 | 20:25 |
13:19 | 15:27 | 21:05 |
13:41 | 15:49 | 22:45 |
14:03 | 16:11 | - |
14:25 | 16:33 | - |
14:45 | 16:55 | - |
15:05 | 17:15 | - |
15:25 | 17:35 | - |
15:43 | 17:55 | - |
16:01 | 18:15 | - |
16:16 | 18:35 | - |
16:29 | 19:15 | - |
16:42 | 19:35 | - |
16:54 | 20:15 | - |
17:06 | 21:05 | - |
17:18 | 21:35 | - |
17:31 | 22:45 | - |
17:42 | - | - |
18:08 | - | - |
18:21 | - | - |
18:49 | - | - |
19:19 | - | - |
20:10 | - | - |
20:46 | - | - |
21:31 | - | - |
22:05 | - | - |
22:40 | - | - |
Plataforma bus schedule - 1655 (Estação Pirajá X Rio Sena/Terezinha)
The Plataforma bus schedule for the 1655 route, Estação Pirajá X Rio Sena/Terezinha, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Da Estação Nova Esperança Salvador - Bahia 41230 Brasil station to R. Nilton Lopes 360-522 - Alto Da Terezinha Salvador - Ba 40711-330 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Plataforma schedule. We update the schedule of 1655, from Rua Da Estação Nova Esperança Salvador - Bahia 41230 Brasil to R. Nilton Lopes 360-522 - Alto Da Terezinha Salvador - Ba 40711-330 Brasil, daily at midnight.