166 - אעבלין→חיפה Schedule
Departure from אום אלשתוייה
Weekdays | Friday |
---|---|
05:20 | 05:40 |
05:40 | 06:20 |
06:10 | 07:20 |
06:40 | 08:10 |
07:20 | 09:00 |
07:50 | 10:00 |
08:30 | 11:00 |
09:10 | 12:00 |
10:00 | 13:00 |
10:30 | 14:00 |
11:00 | - |
12:00 | - |
13:00 | - |
13:45 | - |
14:30 | - |
15:30 | - |
16:30 | - |
17:00 | - |
17:30 | - |
18:30 | - |
19:30 | - |
20:30 | - |
21:20 | - |
Nativ Express bus schedule - 166 (אעבלין→חיפה)
The Nativ Express bus schedule for the 166 route, אעבלין→חיפה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from אום אלשתוייה station to ת. מרכזית המפרץ/הורדה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nativ Express schedule. We update the schedule of 166, from אום אלשתוייה to ת. מרכזית המפרץ/הורדה, daily at midnight.