166 เสริม - [ทส] ศูนย์ราชการแจ้งวัฒนะ;[Es] Government Complex Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (เกาะพหลโยธิน);Victory Monument (Phahon Yothin) | 6:20 | 6:40 | 7:00 | 7:20 | 7:40 | 8:00 | 8:20 | 8:40 | 9:00 | 9:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 |
แจ้งวัฒนะ-ปากเกร็ด41;Chaengwattana-Pakkret 41 | 6:37 | 6:57 | 7:17 | 7:37 | 7:57 | 8:17 | 8:37 | 8:57 | 9:17 | 9:47 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 18:37 | 18:57 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:17 |
สีดูลักซ์;Dulux Colour | 6:39 | 6:59 | 7:19 | 7:39 | 7:59 | 8:19 | 8:39 | 8:59 | 9:19 | 9:49 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:19 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:39 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:19 | 18:39 | 18:59 | 19:19 | 19:49 | 20:19 |
ก่อนแยกแจ้งวัฒนะ-ประชาชื่น;Before Chaengwattana-Prachachuen Intersection | 6:40 | 7:00 | 7:20 | 7:40 | 8:00 | 8:20 | 8:40 | 9:00 | 9:20 | 9:50 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:00 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:20 |
โลตัสแจ้งวัฒนะ;Lotus Chaengwattana | 6:42 | 7:02 | 7:22 | 7:42 | 8:02 | 8:22 | 8:42 | 9:02 | 9:22 | 9:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:02 | 18:22 | 18:42 | 19:02 | 19:22 | 19:52 | 20:22 |
บิ๊กซีแจ้งวัฒนะ;Big C Chaengwattana | 6:44 | 7:04 | 7:24 | 7:44 | 8:04 | 8:24 | 8:44 | 9:04 | 9:24 | 9:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:44 | 19:04 | 19:24 | 19:54 | 20:24 |
ทางเข้าศูนย์ราชการแจ้งวัฒนะ (ประตู2); Government Complex A(2) | 6:47 | 7:07 | 7:27 | 7:47 | 8:07 | 8:27 | 8:47 | 9:07 | 9:27 | 9:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 18:47 | 19:07 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:27 |
ศูนย์ราชการฯ แจ้งวัฒนะ (ด้านหลังอาคาร A);Government Complex Chaengwattana (Rear Building A) | 6:50 | 7:10 | 7:30 | 7:50 | 8:10 | 8:30 | 8:50 | 9:10 | 9:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:10 | 18:30 | 18:50 | 19:10 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 |
ศูนย์ราชการแจ้งวัฒนะ(อาคารB);Government Complex (B Building) | 6:55 | 7:15 | 7:35 | 7:55 | 8:15 | 8:35 | 8:55 | 9:15 | 9:35 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 18:55 | 19:15 | 19:35 | 20:05 | 20:35 |
ท่ารถศูนย์ราชการ แจ้งวัฒนะ;Bus Terminal Government Complex (B) | 6:58 | 7:18 | 7:38 | 7:58 | 8:18 | 8:38 | 8:58 | 9:18 | 9:38 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:08 | 14:38 | 15:08 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 16:58 | 17:18 | 17:38 | 17:58 | 18:18 | 18:38 | 18:58 | 19:18 | 19:38 | 20:08 | 20:38 |
BMTA Bus schedule - 166 เสริม ([ทส] ศูนย์ราชการแจ้งวัฒนะ;[Es] Government Complex)
The BMTA Bus schedule for the 166 เสริม route, [ทส] ศูนย์ราชการแจ้งวัฒนะ;[Es] Government Complex, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (เกาะพหลโยธิน);Victory Monument (Phahon Yothin) station to ท่ารถศูนย์ราชการ แจ้งวัฒนะ;Bus Terminal Government Complex (B) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTA schedule. We update the schedule of 166 เสริม, from ราชเทวี to หลักสี่, daily at midnight.