167 - Meşot Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
51541 - Sayönü Son Durak | 07:30 | 15:00 |
51542 - Sevim | 07:31 | 15:01 |
51543 - Garipçe | 07:34 | 15:04 |
51544 - Ortaokul | 07:35 | 15:05 |
51545 - Kocayer Merkez | 07:37 | 15:07 |
51546 - Zeybekler | 07:38 | 15:08 |
51533 - Kızılseki | 07:45 | 15:15 |
51534 - Tol Köyü Camii | 07:49 | 15:19 |
51535 - Kızılseki | 07:53 | 15:23 |
51547 - Havuzlu | 07:55 | 15:25 |
51548 - Kuzucu Merkez | 07:56 | 15:26 |
53635 - Okul | 07:57 | 15:27 |
51549 - Kuzucu Çıkış | 07:57 | 15:27 |
51550 - Okul | 08:01 | 15:31 |
51505 - Kuzucubelen | 08:01 | 15:31 |
51506 - Yeni Mahalle | 08:02 | 15:32 |
51507 - Cumhuriyet | 08:03 | 15:33 |
51508 - Turunçlu Yolu | 08:06 | 15:36 |
51509 - Cemilli Mezarlığı | 08:09 | 15:39 |
51510 - Cemilli İzci Okulu | 08:12 | 15:42 |
51511 - Cemilli | 08:13 | 15:43 |
51512 - Kalfe Yolu | 08:15 | 15:45 |
51513 - Çevlik Yolu | 08:17 | 15:47 |
51514 - Çamtepe Sitesi | 08:19 | 15:49 |
51515 - Kuyuluk Mesire Alanı | 08:20 | 15:50 |
51516 - Kuyuluk Orman Deposu | 08:22 | 15:52 |
51517 - Mersin Spor Lisesi | 08:24 | 15:54 |
51518 - Yusuf Kalkavan Anadolu Lisesi | 08:25 | 15:55 |
51519 - Çam Koru | 08:26 | 15:56 |
51520 - Beykent Villaları | 08:27 | 15:57 |
51521 - Küçük İstanbul | 08:28 | 15:58 |
55997 - Şehit Mehmet Güçlü | 08:29 | 15:59 |
51522 - Yeşil Camii | 08:30 | 16:00 |
51523 - Karahacılı Yolu | 08:31 | 16:01 |
51524 - Tapu Müdürlüğü | 08:32 | 16:02 |
51524 - Hocaoğlu | 08:33 | 16:03 |
51525 - Saray Yolu | 08:34 | 16:04 |
51526 - Özeller | 08:35 | 16:05 |
51527 - Türksönmez | 08:36 | 16:06 |
51528 - Kuyuluk Yolu Çıkışı | 08:38 | 16:08 |
50342 - Mezitli Belediyesi | 08:38 | 16:08 |
50344 - Opet | 08:40 | 16:10 |
50345 - Muhtar | 08:42 | 16:12 |
50346 - Mezitli İlçe Emniyet Müdürlüğü | 08:43 | 16:13 |
50347 - Derya Otomotiv | 08:44 | 16:14 |
50348 - Merko Sitesi | 08:45 | 16:15 |
50349 - Üniversite Yolu | 08:46 | 16:16 |
50350 - Paris | 08:47 | 16:17 |
50351 - Yenişehir Kampüsü | 08:48 | 16:18 |
50352 - Polis Evi | 08:50 | 16:20 |
50098 - Eğriçam | 08:52 | 16:22 |
50099 - Çiftyol | 08:53 | 16:23 |
50100 - Göçmen Carrefoursa | 08:54 | 16:24 |
50101 - Göçmen | 08:55 | 16:25 |
50102 - Sabancı | 08:56 | 16:26 |
50103 - Trafik | 08:58 | 16:28 |
50104 - Adese | 08:59 | 16:29 |
50105 - Forum Avm | 09:00 | 16:30 |
50106 - Pozcu | 09:02 | 16:32 |
50107 - Yeniyol | 09:03 | 16:33 |
50108 - Muğdat | 09:04 | 16:34 |
50109 - Topçular | 09:04 | 16:34 |
50353 - Kapalı Spor Salonu | 09:07 | 16:37 |
50354 - Bilir Taksi | 09:08 | 16:38 |
50355 - Çetinkaya | 09:09 | 16:39 |
50356 - Tepe Yolu | 09:10 | 16:40 |
50357 - Şoförler Cemiyeti | 09:11 | 16:41 |
50358 - Yurtkur | 09:12 | 16:42 |
50359 - Eski Otogar Yolu | 09:13 | 16:43 |
50532 - Ticaret Lisesi | 09:14 | 16:44 |
50533 - Eski Otogar | 09:14 | 16:44 |
50534 - Metropol | 09:16 | 16:46 |
50535 - Küçük Hamam | 09:17 | 16:47 |
50536 - Camii | 09:18 | 16:48 |
50537 - Ziraat Bankası | 09:19 | 16:49 |
50121 - Toros Devlet Hastanesi | 09:20 | 16:50 |
50122 - Tenis Kortu | 09:21 | 16:51 |
50123 - Ahi Evran Ortaokulu | 09:23 | 16:53 |
50045 - Eski Otogar | 09:23 | 16:53 |
50474 - Mersinli Ahmet | 09:23 | 16:53 |
50251 - Otel Gondol | 09:24 | 16:54 |
50252 - İmam Hatip | 09:25 | 16:55 |
53444 - Eski Çocuk Esirgeme | 09:26 | 16:56 |
50253 - Esirgeme | 09:26 | 16:56 |
50254 - Diyaliz Merkezi | 09:28 | 16:58 |
50481 - Karayolları Doğu | 09:29 | 16:59 |
50482 - Deli Mahmut | 09:30 | 17:00 |
56407 - Toroslar | 09:31 | 17:01 |
56409 - Renkli | 09:33 | 17:03 |
56411 - Ergenler | 09:33 | 17:03 |
56412 - Komşu | 09:34 | 17:04 |
51751 - Eski Lider | 09:35 | 17:05 |
51752 - Kanal | 09:36 | 17:06 |
54159 - Kanal | 09:37 | 17:07 |
54160 - Çavuşlu | 09:38 | 17:08 |
56414 - Güven Araz | 09:39 | 17:09 |
56416 - Emirşah | 09:41 | 17:11 |
50164 - Güneykent Mezarlığı | 09:43 | 17:13 |
50165 - Otogar | 09:45 | 17:15 |
50001 - Meşot | 09:46 | 17:16 |
Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule - 167 (Meşot)
The Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule for the 167 route, Meşot, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 51541 - Sayönü Son Durak station to 50001 - Meşot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi schedule.