168 - Bocholt Biotechnicum Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bree Busstation Perron 2 | 08:13 | 08:14 |
Bree Nieuwstad | 08:14 | 08:15 |
Bocholt Meierbroekstraat | 08:17 | 08:18 |
Bocholt Brouwerij | 08:20 | 08:21 |
Bocholt Biotechnicum | 08:21 | 08:22 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 168 (Bocholt Biotechnicum)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 168 route, Bocholt Biotechnicum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bree Busstation Perron 2 station to Bocholt Biotechnicum station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.