168 - U Berne (Berner Heerweg) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bf. Rahlstedt (Doberaner Weg) | 12:53 | 13:13 | 13:33 | 13:53 | 14:13 | 14:33 | 14:53 | 15:33 | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:54 |
Eggerskamp | 12:54 | 13:14 | 13:34 | 13:54 | 14:14 | 14:34 | 14:54 | 15:34 | 15:54 | 16:14 | 16:34 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:55 |
Bargteheider Straße (Nord) | 12:56 | 13:16 | 13:36 | 13:56 | 14:16 | 14:36 | 14:56 | 15:36 | 15:56 | 16:16 | 16:36 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 17:57 |
Arnswalder Straße | 12:59 | 13:19 | 13:39 | 13:58 | 14:18 | 14:38 | 14:58 | 15:38 | 15:58 | 16:18 | 16:38 | 16:58 | 17:18 | 17:38 | 17:59 |
Stoppelfeld | 13:00 | 13:20 | 13:40 | 13:59 | 14:19 | 14:39 | 14:59 | 15:39 | 15:59 | 16:19 | 16:39 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 18:00 |
Am Kroog | 13:01 | 13:21 | 13:41 | 14:00 | 14:20 | 14:40 | 15:00 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:01 |
Alter Zollweg | 13:03 | 13:23 | 13:43 | 14:02 | 14:22 | 14:42 | 15:02 | 15:42 | 16:02 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:03 |
Timmendorfer Straße | 13:04 | 13:24 | 13:44 | 14:03 | 14:23 | 14:43 | 15:03 | 15:43 | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:04 |
Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) | 13:07 | 13:27 | 13:47 | 14:07 | 14:27 | 14:47 | 15:07 | 15:47 | 16:07 | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 18:07 |
U Farmsen | 13:11 | 13:31 | 13:51 | 14:11 | 14:31 | 14:51 | 15:11 | 15:51 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:11 |
Berufsförderungswerk Hamburg | 13:12 | 13:32 | 13:52 | 14:12 | 14:32 | 14:52 | 15:12 | 15:52 | 16:12 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:12 |
Pflegezentrum Farmsen | 13:13 | 13:33 | 13:53 | 14:13 | 14:33 | 14:53 | 15:13 | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:13 |
Neusurenland | 13:14 | 13:34 | 13:54 | 14:14 | 14:34 | 14:54 | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:14 | 16:34 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:14 |
Hermelinweg | 13:15 | 13:35 | 13:55 | 14:15 | 14:35 | 14:55 | 15:15 | 15:55 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 |
Berner Heerweg | 13:17 | 13:37 | 13:57 | 14:17 | 14:37 | 14:57 | 15:17 | 15:57 | 16:17 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:17 |
Busbrookhöhe | 13:19 | 13:39 | 13:59 | 14:19 | 14:39 | 14:59 | 15:19 | 15:59 | 16:19 | 16:39 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:19 |
U Berne (Berner Heerweg) | 13:22 | 13:42 | 14:02 | 14:22 | 14:42 | 15:02 | 15:22 | 16:02 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:02 | 18:22 |
Hamburger Hochbahn AG bus schedule - 168 (U Berne (Berner Heerweg))
The Hamburger Hochbahn AG bus schedule for the 168 route, U Berne (Berner Heerweg), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bf. Rahlstedt (Doberaner Weg) station to U Berne (Berner Heerweg) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hamburger Hochbahn AG schedule.