16-4
16-4 - El Muelle Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Portal Eldorado | Br. Portal De Santa Inés (Ac 63 - Kr 98) | Br. Alameda (Ac 63 - Kr 105) | Br. El Muelle (Kr 106a - Cl 64) | Br. Las Mercedes (Kr 106a - Cl 67a) | Br. Centauro Danubio (Cl 68 - Kr 105g) | Br. El Muelle II (Kr 105 - Cl 67) | Br. Alameda (Kr 105 - Cl 64) | Br. Portal De Santa Inés (Ac 63 - Kr 97c) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 | 5:03 | 5:05 | 5:07 | 5:08 | 5:09 | 5:10 | 5:12 | 5:14 |
5:30 | 5:33 | 5:35 | 5:37 | 5:38 | 5:39 | 5:40 | 5:42 | 5:44 |
6:00 | 6:03 | 6:05 | 6:07 | 6:08 | 6:09 | 6:10 | 6:12 | 6:14 |
6:30 | 6:33 | 6:35 | 6:37 | 6:38 | 6:39 | 6:40 | 6:42 | 6:44 |
7:00 | 7:04 | 7:07 | 7:09 | 7:10 | 7:12 | 7:13 | 7:15 | 7:18 |
7:30 | 7:34 | 7:37 | 7:39 | 7:40 | 7:42 | 7:43 | 7:45 | 7:48 |
8:00 | 8:04 | 8:07 | 8:09 | 8:10 | 8:12 | 8:13 | 8:15 | 8:18 |
8:30 | 8:34 | 8:37 | 8:39 | 8:40 | 8:42 | 8:43 | 8:45 | 8:48 |
9:00 | 9:04 | 9:07 | 9:09 | 9:10 | 9:12 | 9:13 | 9:15 | 9:18 |
9:30 | 9:34 | 9:37 | 9:39 | 9:40 | 9:42 | 9:43 | 9:45 | 9:48 |
10:00 | 10:03 | 10:06 | 10:07 | 10:08 | 10:10 | 10:11 | 10:13 | 10:15 |
10:30 | 10:33 | 10:36 | 10:37 | 10:38 | 10:40 | 10:41 | 10:43 | 10:45 |
11:00 | 11:03 | 11:06 | 11:07 | 11:08 | 11:10 | 11:11 | 11:13 | 11:15 |
11:30 | 11:33 | 11:36 | 11:37 | 11:38 | 11:40 | 11:41 | 11:43 | 11:45 |
12:00 | 12:03 | 12:06 | 12:07 | 12:08 | 12:10 | 12:11 | 12:13 | 12:15 |
12:30 | 12:33 | 12:36 | 12:37 | 12:38 | 12:40 | 12:41 | 12:43 | 12:45 |
13:00 | 13:03 | 13:06 | 13:07 | 13:08 | 13:10 | 13:11 | 13:13 | 13:15 |
13:30 | 13:33 | 13:36 | 13:37 | 13:38 | 13:40 | 13:41 | 13:43 | 13:45 |
14:00 | 14:03 | 14:06 | 14:07 | 14:08 | 14:10 | 14:11 | 14:13 | 14:15 |
14:30 | 14:33 | 14:36 | 14:37 | 14:38 | 14:40 | 14:41 | 14:43 | 14:45 |
15:00 | 15:04 | 15:07 | 15:09 | 15:10 | 15:12 | 15:13 | 15:15 | 15:18 |
15:30 | 15:34 | 15:37 | 15:39 | 15:40 | 15:42 | 15:43 | 15:45 | 15:48 |
16:00 | 16:04 | 16:07 | 16:09 | 16:10 | 16:12 | 16:13 | 16:15 | 16:18 |
16:30 | 16:34 | 16:37 | 16:39 | 16:40 | 16:42 | 16:43 | 16:45 | 16:48 |
17:00 | 17:04 | 17:07 | 17:09 | 17:10 | 17:12 | 17:13 | 17:15 | 17:18 |
17:30 | 17:34 | 17:37 | 17:39 | 17:40 | 17:42 | 17:43 | 17:45 | 17:48 |
18:00 | 18:04 | 18:07 | 18:09 | 18:10 | 18:12 | 18:13 | 18:15 | 18:18 |
18:30 | 18:34 | 18:37 | 18:39 | 18:40 | 18:42 | 18:43 | 18:45 | 18:48 |
19:00 | 19:04 | 19:07 | 19:09 | 19:10 | 19:12 | 19:13 | 19:15 | 19:18 |
19:30 | 19:34 | 19:37 | 19:39 | 19:40 | 19:42 | 19:43 | 19:45 | 19:48 |
20:00 | 20:03 | 20:05 | 20:07 | 20:08 | 20:09 | 20:10 | 20:12 | 20:14 |
20:30 | 20:33 | 20:35 | 20:37 | 20:38 | 20:39 | 20:40 | 20:42 | 20:44 |
21:00 | 21:03 | 21:05 | 21:07 | 21:08 | 21:09 | 21:10 | 21:12 | 21:14 |
21:30 | 21:33 | 21:35 | 21:37 | 21:38 | 21:39 | 21:40 | 21:42 | 21:44 |
22:00 | 22:03 | 22:05 | 22:06 | 22:07 | 22:08 | 22:09 | 22:11 | 22:13 |
22:30 | 22:33 | 22:35 | 22:36 | 22:37 | 22:38 | 22:39 | 22:41 | 22:43 |
23:00 | 23:03 | 23:05 | 23:06 | 23:07 | 23:08 | 23:09 | 23:11 | 23:13 |
23:30 | 23:33 | 23:35 | 23:36 | 23:37 | 23:38 | 23:39 | 23:41 | 23:43 |
23:59 | 0:02 | 0:04 | 0:05 | 0:06 | 0:07 | 0:08 | 0:10 | 0:12 |
4:30 | 4:33 | 4:35 | 4:36 | 4:37 | 4:38 | 4:39 | 4:41 | 4:43 |
Sunday Schedule
Portal Eldorado | Br. Portal De Santa Inés (Ac 63 - Kr 98) | Br. Alameda (Ac 63 - Kr 105) | Br. El Muelle (Kr 106a - Cl 64) | Br. Las Mercedes (Kr 106a - Cl 67a) | Br. Centauro Danubio (Cl 68 - Kr 105g) | Br. El Muelle II (Kr 105 - Cl 67) | Br. Alameda (Kr 105 - Cl 64) | Br. Portal De Santa Inés (Ac 63 - Kr 97c) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 | 5:03 | 5:05 | 5:07 | 5:08 | 5:09 | 5:10 | 5:12 | 5:14 |
5:30 | 5:33 | 5:35 | 5:37 | 5:38 | 5:39 | 5:40 | 5:42 | 5:44 |
6:00 | 6:03 | 6:05 | 6:07 | 6:08 | 6:09 | 6:10 | 6:12 | 6:14 |
6:30 | 6:33 | 6:35 | 6:37 | 6:38 | 6:39 | 6:40 | 6:42 | 6:44 |
7:00 | 7:04 | 7:07 | 7:09 | 7:10 | 7:12 | 7:13 | 7:15 | 7:18 |
7:30 | 7:34 | 7:37 | 7:39 | 7:40 | 7:42 | 7:43 | 7:45 | 7:48 |
8:00 | 8:04 | 8:07 | 8:09 | 8:10 | 8:12 | 8:13 | 8:15 | 8:18 |
8:30 | 8:34 | 8:37 | 8:39 | 8:40 | 8:42 | 8:43 | 8:45 | 8:48 |
9:00 | 9:04 | 9:07 | 9:09 | 9:10 | 9:12 | 9:13 | 9:15 | 9:18 |
9:30 | 9:34 | 9:37 | 9:39 | 9:40 | 9:42 | 9:43 | 9:45 | 9:48 |
10:00 | 10:03 | 10:06 | 10:07 | 10:08 | 10:10 | 10:11 | 10:13 | 10:15 |
10:30 | 10:33 | 10:36 | 10:37 | 10:38 | 10:40 | 10:41 | 10:43 | 10:45 |
11:00 | 11:03 | 11:06 | 11:07 | 11:08 | 11:10 | 11:11 | 11:13 | 11:15 |
11:30 | 11:33 | 11:36 | 11:37 | 11:38 | 11:40 | 11:41 | 11:43 | 11:45 |
12:00 | 12:03 | 12:06 | 12:07 | 12:08 | 12:10 | 12:11 | 12:13 | 12:15 |
12:30 | 12:33 | 12:36 | 12:37 | 12:38 | 12:40 | 12:41 | 12:43 | 12:45 |
13:00 | 13:03 | 13:06 | 13:07 | 13:08 | 13:10 | 13:11 | 13:13 | 13:15 |
13:30 | 13:33 | 13:36 | 13:37 | 13:38 | 13:40 | 13:41 | 13:43 | 13:45 |
14:00 | 14:03 | 14:06 | 14:07 | 14:08 | 14:10 | 14:11 | 14:13 | 14:15 |
14:30 | 14:33 | 14:36 | 14:37 | 14:38 | 14:40 | 14:41 | 14:43 | 14:45 |
15:00 | 15:04 | 15:07 | 15:09 | 15:10 | 15:12 | 15:13 | 15:15 | 15:18 |
15:30 | 15:34 | 15:37 | 15:39 | 15:40 | 15:42 | 15:43 | 15:45 | 15:48 |
16:00 | 16:04 | 16:07 | 16:09 | 16:10 | 16:12 | 16:13 | 16:15 | 16:18 |
16:30 | 16:34 | 16:37 | 16:39 | 16:40 | 16:42 | 16:43 | 16:45 | 16:48 |
17:00 | 17:04 | 17:07 | 17:09 | 17:10 | 17:12 | 17:13 | 17:15 | 17:18 |
17:30 | 17:34 | 17:37 | 17:39 | 17:40 | 17:42 | 17:43 | 17:45 | 17:48 |
18:00 | 18:04 | 18:07 | 18:09 | 18:10 | 18:12 | 18:13 | 18:15 | 18:18 |
18:30 | 18:34 | 18:37 | 18:39 | 18:40 | 18:42 | 18:43 | 18:45 | 18:48 |
19:00 | 19:04 | 19:07 | 19:09 | 19:10 | 19:12 | 19:13 | 19:15 | 19:18 |
19:30 | 19:34 | 19:37 | 19:39 | 19:40 | 19:42 | 19:43 | 19:45 | 19:48 |
20:00 | 20:03 | 20:05 | 20:07 | 20:08 | 20:09 | 20:10 | 20:12 | 20:14 |
20:30 | 20:33 | 20:35 | 20:37 | 20:38 | 20:39 | 20:40 | 20:42 | 20:44 |
21:00 | 21:03 | 21:05 | 21:07 | 21:08 | 21:09 | 21:10 | 21:12 | 21:14 |
21:30 | 21:33 | 21:35 | 21:37 | 21:38 | 21:39 | 21:40 | 21:42 | 21:44 |
22:00 | 22:03 | 22:05 | 22:06 | 22:07 | 22:08 | 22:09 | 22:11 | 22:13 |
22:30 | 22:33 | 22:35 | 22:36 | 22:37 | 22:38 | 22:39 | 22:41 | 22:43 |
23:00 | 23:03 | 23:05 | 23:06 | 23:07 | 23:08 | 23:09 | 23:11 | 23:13 |
23:20 | 23:23 | 23:25 | 23:26 | 23:27 | 23:28 | 23:29 | 23:31 | 23:33 |
4:30 | 4:33 | 4:35 | 4:36 | 4:37 | 4:38 | 4:39 | 4:41 | 4:43 |
Buses Alimentadores SITP schedule - 16-4 (El Muelle)
The Buses Alimentadores SITP schedule for the 16-4 route, El Muelle, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Portal Eldorado station to Br. Portal De Santa Inés (Ac 63 - Kr 97c) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the SITP schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Buses Alimentadores schedule.