16A - Gazzuolo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Viadana - Autostazione | 17:45 |
Viadana - Via Sanfelice | 17:47 |
Viadana - Viale Orefice | 17:49 |
Viadana - Via Aroldi | 17:50 |
Viadana - Via Carrobbio | 17:52 |
Viadana - Villa Scassa | 17:53 |
Buzzoletto - Via Corbari | 17:54 |
Buzzoletto - Via Codisotto | 17:55 |
Banzuolo | 17:56 |
Pomponesco - Via Cantoni | 17:57 |
Pomponesco - Piazza XXIII Aprile | 17:58 |
Pomponesco - Via Tazzoli | 17:59 |
Stabilimento C.M.P. | 18:00 |
Correggio Verde - Via Matteotti | 18:01 |
Correggio Verde - Via Frattini | 18:02 |
Tranceria Bozzolini | 18:04 |
Dosolo - Via Provinciale 26 | 18:06 |
Dosolo - Via Falchi 81 | 18:07 |
Dosolo - Via Falchi 6 | 18:08 |
Dosolo - Via Roma | 18:09 |
Dosolo - Via Provinciale 83 | 18:10 |
Corte Raffa | 18:11 |
Corte Villetta | 18:12 |
Tranceria Benazzi | 18:13 |
Villastrada | 18:14 |
Arginello Foggia | 18:16 |
Stabilimento Later Po | 18:17 |
Caseificio Alberina | 18:18 |
Cavallara - Via Pecorara | 18:19 |
Cavallara - Via Pecorara, Chiesa | 18:20 |
Arginello Bivio | 18:22 |
Cizzolo - Via Fienilrami | 18:23 |
Cizzolo - Via Mentana | 18:24 |
Cizzolo Bivio | 18:26 |
San Matteo D/C - Via Trieste 77 | 18:28 |
San Matteo D/C - Via Trieste 18 | 18:29 |
Corte Ca' Di Mezzo | 18:31 |
Squarzanella | 18:33 |
Tessagli Bivio | 18:36 |
Marchesa | 18:38 |
Gazzuolo - Viale Marconi | 18:39 |
Gazzuolo - Via Roma | 18:40 |
APAM bus schedule - 16A (Gazzuolo)
The APAM bus schedule for the 16A route, Gazzuolo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Viadana - Autostazione station to Gazzuolo - Via Roma station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date APAM schedule. We update the schedule of 16A, from Viadana to Gazzuolo, daily at midnight.