16TR
16TR - Estação Itaquaquecetuba Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Sérgio Gonzales Novoa 407 | 04:30 | 06:20 | 08:30 | 10:35 | 13:20 | 15:40 | 17:50 | 20:20 |
Rua Domingos Jorge Velho 139 | 04:32 | 06:22 | 08:33 | 10:37 | 13:22 | 15:43 | 17:53 | 20:22 |
Estrada Felix dos Santos, 900 - Jardim Felix e Milton, Itaquaquecetuba | 04:33 | 06:23 | 08:34 | 10:38 | 13:23 | 15:44 | 17:54 | 20:23 |
Estr. Pinheirinho Novo, 3100 - Parque Recanto Monica, Itaquaquecetuba | 04:36 | 06:26 | 08:38 | 10:42 | 13:27 | 15:48 | 17:58 | 20:26 |
Estr. Pinheirinho Novo, 3289 - Parque Recanto Monica, Itaquaquecetuba | 04:37 | 06:28 | 08:40 | 10:43 | 13:28 | 15:50 | 18:00 | 20:28 |
Rua Horizontina 133 | 04:42 | 06:33 | 08:46 | 10:49 | 13:34 | 15:56 | 18:06 | 20:33 |
Rua Bom Pastor 449 | 04:44 | 06:35 | 08:50 | 10:51 | 13:36 | 16:00 | 18:10 | 20:35 |
Rua Bom Pastor 275 | 04:45 | 06:36 | 08:51 | 10:52 | 13:37 | 16:01 | 18:11 | 20:36 |
Rua Bom Pastor 72 | 04:45 | 06:37 | 08:52 | 10:53 | 13:38 | 16:02 | 18:12 | 20:37 |
Estrada Municipal do Mandi 1725 | 04:46 | 06:38 | 08:53 | 10:54 | 13:39 | 16:03 | 18:13 | 20:38 |
Estr. do Mandi, 1555, Itaquaquecetuba | 04:48 | 06:39 | 08:55 | 10:56 | 13:41 | 16:05 | 18:15 | 20:39 |
Estr. Mun. do Mandi, 1439 - Jardim Adriane, Itaquaquecetuba | 04:48 | 06:40 | 08:56 | 10:56 | 13:41 | 16:06 | 18:16 | 20:40 |
Estrada Municipal Do Mandi 779 | 04:50 | 06:42 | 08:58 | 10:58 | 13:43 | 16:08 | 18:18 | 20:42 |
Estrada Municipal Do Mandi 15 | 04:51 | 06:43 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:45 | 16:10 | 18:20 | 20:43 |
Ponto de Integração Jardim Odete | 04:53 | 06:45 | 09:03 | 11:02 | 13:47 | 16:13 | 18:23 | 20:45 |
Estr. de Santa Isabel, 2907 - Campo da Venda, Itaquaquecetuba | 04:55 | 06:47 | 09:05 | 11:04 | 13:49 | 16:15 | 18:25 | 20:47 |
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto | 04:56 | 06:48 | 09:07 | 11:06 | 13:51 | 16:17 | 18:27 | 20:48 |
SP - 56 | 04:58 | 06:50 | 09:09 | 11:07 | 13:52 | 16:19 | 18:29 | 20:50 |
Sp-056 Rod. Alberto Hinoto, 3055 - Ponto de Integração Hospital Santa Marcelina, Sentido Centro | 04:59 | 06:52 | 09:12 | 11:09 | 13:54 | 16:22 | 18:32 | 20:52 |
Rua João Vagnotti 170 | 05:02 | 06:55 | 09:15 | 11:12 | 13:57 | 16:25 | 18:35 | 20:55 |
Rua Guilhermina Maria da Conceição - Cemitério - Centro, Itaquaquecetuba | 05:03 | 06:56 | 09:17 | 11:14 | 13:59 | 16:27 | 18:37 | 20:56 |
Avenida Emancipação 282 | 05:05 | 06:57 | 09:18 | 11:15 | 14:00 | 16:28 | 18:38 | 20:57 |
Av. Emancipação, 26-52 | 05:06 | 06:58 | 09:20 | 11:16 | 14:01 | 16:30 | 18:40 | 20:58 |
Rua Uberlândia, 203 | 05:06 | 06:59 | 09:21 | 11:17 | 14:02 | 16:31 | 18:41 | 20:59 |
Av. Italo Adami, 660-684 - Vila Zeferina, Itaquaquecetuba | 05:08 | 07:01 | 09:24 | 11:19 | 14:04 | 16:34 | 18:44 | 21:01 |
Ponto Final (06tr, 16tr, 19vp) | 05:09 | 07:02 | 09:25 | 11:20 | 14:05 | 16:35 | 18:45 | 21:02 |
Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) Bus schedule - 16TR (Estação Itaquaquecetuba)
The Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) Bus schedule for the 16TR route, Estação Itaquaquecetuba, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Sérgio Gonzales Novoa 407 station to Ponto Final (06tr, 16tr, 19vp) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) schedule. We update the schedule of 16TR, from Mogi Das Cruzes to Itaquaquecetuba, daily at midnight.