17 - Ambohipo Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminus 17 Mahamasina | 05:00 | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Gerb'Or - Mahamasina | 05:00 | 06:00 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Collège De France Ankadilalana | 05:02 | 06:02 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Parc Tsimbazaza | 05:03 | 06:03 | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Terminus 115 - Tsimbazaza | 05:04 | 06:04 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Marohoho | 05:05 | 06:05 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Restaurant Miangoly | 05:06 | 06:06 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Manakambahiny | 05:07 | 06:07 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Bird - Manakambahiny | 05:08 | 06:08 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Quartz - Manakambahiny | 05:09 | 06:09 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Rond - Point Ambanidia | 05:10 | 06:10 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Sampanana - Ambatoroka | 05:11 | 06:11 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Orostom - Ambatoroka | 05:12 | 06:12 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Clinique St Paul - Ambatoroka | 05:13 | 06:13 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Smap - Andohanimandroseza | 05:14 | 06:14 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Sampanana - Andohanimandroseza | 05:15 | 06:15 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Terminus 129 - Ambohipo | 05:16 | 06:16 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
COTRAL Bus schedule - 17 (Ambohipo)
The COTRAL Bus schedule for the 17 route, Ambohipo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminus 17 Mahamasina station to Terminus 129 - Ambohipo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date COTRAL schedule.