17
17 - Fleurus Champs Elysées→Gilly Soleilmont (M) Schedule
Departure from Fleurus Champs Elysées
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:22 | 05:30 | 09:40 |
06:22 | 07:30 | - |
08:26 | 08:30 | - |
09:27 | 09:30 | - |
10:27 | 10:30 | - |
11:27 | 11:30 | - |
12:27 | 12:30 | - |
13:27 | 13:30 | - |
14:27 | 14:30 | - |
15:27 | 15:30 | - |
17:30 | 16:30 | - |
19:27 | 17:35 | - |
- | 19:30 | - |
TEC Charleroi Bus schedule - 17 (Fleurus Champs Elysées→Gilly Soleilmont (M))
The TEC Charleroi Bus schedule for the 17 route, Fleurus Champs Elysées→Gilly Soleilmont (M), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fleurus Champs Elysées station to Gilly Soleilmont (M) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule. We update the schedule of 17, from Fleurus to Châtelet, daily at midnight.
17 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 17 Schedule - Fleurus Champs Elysées→Chatelet Saint-Roch
- 17 Schedule - Gilly Soleilmont (M)→Fleurus Champs Elysées
- 17 Schedule - Chatelineau Place Destrée→Chatelet Saint-Roch
- 17 Schedule - Wanfercee-Baulet Castor→Fleurus Champs Elysées
- 17 Schedule - Lambusart Barrière Durart→Fleurus Gare Sncb
- 17 Schedule - Chatelet Saint-Roch→Fleurus Champs Elysées
- 17 Schedule - Fleurus Gare Sncb→Lambusart Barrière Durart
- 17 Schedule - Fleurus Gare Sncb→Wanfercee-Baulet Castor
- 17 Schedule - Fleurus Champs Elysées→Lambusart Barrière Durart
- 17 Schedule - Wanfercee-Baulet Monument→Fleurus Champs Elysées
- 17 Schedule - Chatelet Saint-Roch→Chatelineau Place Destrée