17 - Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1→Houffalize Dépôt Tec Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1 | 11:30 |
Bastogne Hôtel De Ville | 11:33 |
Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 5 | 11:37 |
Savy Chemin D'Hemroulle | 11:38 |
Savy Centre | 11:39 |
Longchamps Sery | 11:42 |
Longchamps Route De Wittimont | 11:43 |
Longchamps Route De Champs | 11:45 |
Champs Centre | 11:47 |
Champs Route De Givry | 11:48 |
Champs Sur Les Carrières | 11:49 |
Rouette Centre | 11:50 |
Givry Route De Rouette | 11:52 |
Givry Eglise | 11:53 |
Givry Café | 11:54 |
Givry Ecole | 11:55 |
Givroulle Trouhéroul | 11:56 |
Givroulle Ecole | 11:56 |
Givroulle Eglise | 11:57 |
Salle Centre | 11:59 |
Troismont Centre | 12:01 |
Givroulle Eglise | 12:03 |
Givroulle Ecole | 12:03 |
Gives Route Trouheroul | 12:06 |
Gives Moulin | 12:07 |
Bertogne Carrefour | 12:11 |
Bertogne Eglise | 12:11 |
Bertogne Route De Longchamps | 12:12 |
Compogne Carrefour - Rte De Longchamps | 12:16 |
Compogne Rastadt | 12:17 |
Compogne Route De Bonnerue | 12:18 |
Bonnerue Route De Vellereux | 12:20 |
Bonnerue 4 Bras | 12:21 |
Engreux Camping | 12:23 |
Engreux Eglise | 12:24 |
Engreux Camping | 12:25 |
Bonnerue 4 Bras | 12:27 |
Bonnerue Route De Vellereux | 12:28 |
Vellereux Eglise | 12:31 |
Vellereux Rue De Bonnerue | 12:31 |
Vellereux Grand Route | 12:31 |
Vellereux Route De Vaux | 12:32 |
Mabompre Grand Route | 12:33 |
Mabompre Poste | 12:34 |
Source Des Maines | 12:37 |
Houffalize Lycée Reine Fabiola | 12:40 |
Houffalize Place Albert 1er | 12:41 |
Houffalize Pont | 12:42 |
Houffalize Dépôt Tec | 12:43 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1 | 12:20 | 17:50 |
Bastogne Hôtel De Ville | 12:24 | 17:52 |
Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 5 | 12:28 | 17:53 |
Savy Chemin D'Hemroulle | 12:30 | 17:54 |
Savy Centre | 12:31 | 17:55 |
Longchamps Sery | 12:33 | 17:58 |
Longchamps Route De Wittimont | 12:34 | 17:59 |
Longchamps Route De Champs | 12:36 | 18:01 |
Champs Centre | 12:38 | 18:04 |
Champs Route De Givry | 12:39 | 18:05 |
Champs Sur Les Carrières | 12:40 | 18:06 |
Rouette Centre | 12:41 | 18:07 |
Givry Route De Rouette | 12:43 | 18:10 |
Givry Eglise | 12:44 | 18:11 |
Givry Café | 12:44 | 18:12 |
Givry Ecole | 12:45 | 18:13 |
Givroulle Trouhéroul | 12:46 | 18:14 |
Givroulle Ecole | 12:46 | 18:14 |
Givroulle Eglise | 12:47 | 18:15 |
Salle Centre | 12:49 | 18:17 |
Troismont Centre | 12:51 | 18:19 |
Givroulle Eglise | 12:52 | 18:21 |
Givroulle Ecole | 12:52 | 18:21 |
Gives Route Trouheroul | 12:54 | 18:24 |
Gives Moulin | 12:54 | 18:25 |
Bertogne Carrefour | 12:57 | 18:29 |
Bertogne Eglise | 12:57 | 18:29 |
Bertogne Route De Longchamps | 12:57 | 18:30 |
Compogne Carrefour - Rte De Longchamps | 13:00 | - |
Compogne Carrefour - Rte De Longchamps | - | 18:35 |
Compogne Ecole Communale | - | 18:35 |
Compogne Rastadt | 13:00 | - |
Compogne Route De Bonnerue | 13:01 | - |
Compogne Route D'Houffalize | - | 18:37 |
Vellereux Grand Route | - | 18:38 |
Bonnerue Route De Vellereux | 13:03 | - |
Bonnerue 4 Bras | 13:04 | - |
Engreux Camping | 13:05 | - |
Engreux Eglise | 13:06 | - |
Engreux Camping | 13:07 | - |
Bonnerue 4 Bras | 13:09 | - |
Bonnerue Route De Vellereux | 13:10 | - |
Vellereux Eglise | 13:13 | - |
Vellereux Rue De Bonnerue | 13:13 | - |
Vellereux Grand Route | 13:13 | - |
Vellereux Route De Vaux | 13:14 | 18:39 |
Mabompre Grand Route | 13:15 | 18:40 |
Mabompre Poste | 13:16 | 18:41 |
Source Des Maines | 13:19 | 18:44 |
Houffalize Lycée Reine Fabiola | 13:22 | 18:47 |
Houffalize Place Albert 1er | 13:23 | 18:48 |
Houffalize Pont | 13:24 | 18:49 |
Houffalize Dépôt Tec | 13:25 | 18:50 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 17 (Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1→Houffalize Dépôt Tec)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 17 route, Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1→Houffalize Dépôt Tec, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 1 station to Houffalize Dépôt Tec station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.