17 - Thieu Cité→Mons Sncb - Quai A Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Thieu Cité | 07:20 |
Thieu Rue Aulnois | 07:20 |
Ville-Sur-Haine Fours À Chaux | 07:23 |
Havre Charbonnage | 07:27 |
Havre Hameau du Pir | 07:28 |
Havre Place | 07:29 |
Havre Monument | 07:30 |
Havre Château | 07:30 |
Havre Bon Vouloir | 07:31 |
Havre Saint-Antoine | 07:33 |
Havre Longue Roïe | 07:34 |
Mons Clef du Bois | 07:35 |
Mons Bruyères | 07:36 |
Mons Bon Pasteur | 07:38 |
Mons Chemin D'Obourg | 07:39 |
Mons Arbre Vert | 07:41 |
Mons Saint-Fiacre | 07:42 |
Mons Place De Flandre | 07:45 |
Mons Hôpital Civil | 07:45 |
Mons Rue Valenciennoise | 07:46 |
Mons Bd Jf Kennedy | 07:47 |
Mons Lycée | 07:48 |
Mons Prison | 07:49 |
Mons Sncb - Quai A | 07:52 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 17 (Thieu Cité→Mons Sncb - Quai A)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 17 route, Thieu Cité→Mons Sncb - Quai A, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Thieu Cité station to Mons Sncb - Quai A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.