17
17 - Cimitero→S.S.Marino-Amola Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cimitero | 14:12 |
Scuole | 14:12 |
Cerasolo | 14:13 |
Ciavatti | 14:13 |
Il Castello | 14:14 |
Pastora-Sibella | 14:15 |
La Pastora,24 | 14:15 |
La Pastora | 14:16 |
Vecchia Stazione | 14:17 |
Rigardara | 14:17 |
Zona Industriale | 14:18 |
For. Marchesini | 14:19 |
Del Visone | 14:20 |
S.S.Marino-Amola | 14:26 |
Start Rimini Bus schedule - 17 (Cimitero→S.S.Marino-Amola)
The Start Rimini Bus schedule for the 17 route, Cimitero→S.S.Marino-Amola, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cimitero station to S.S.Marino-Amola station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Rimini schedule. We update the schedule of 17, from Coriano to Rimini, daily at midnight.