17
17 - Parque Dominico - Recoleta Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parque Domínico (17 - 22 - 98 - 129 - 293) | 6:00 | 6:20 | 6:40 | 7:00 | 7:20 | 7:40 | 8:00 | 8:20 | 8:40 | 9:00 | 9:20 | 9:40 | 10:00 |
Avenida Mitre Y Darwin | 6:00 | 6:20 | 6:40 | 7:00 | 7:20 | 7:40 | 8:00 | 8:20 | 8:40 | 9:00 | 9:20 | 9:40 | 10:00 |
Avenida Mitre Y General Otero | 6:00 | 6:20 | 6:40 | 7:01 | 7:21 | 7:41 | 8:01 | 8:21 | 8:41 | 9:01 | 9:21 | 9:41 | 10:01 |
Avenida Mitre Y Casazza | 6:02 | 6:22 | 6:42 | 7:02 | 7:22 | 7:42 | 8:02 | 8:22 | 8:42 | 9:02 | 9:22 | 9:42 | 10:02 |
Avenida Mitre Y Herrera | 6:02 | 6:22 | 6:42 | 7:03 | 7:23 | 7:43 | 8:03 | 8:23 | 8:43 | 9:03 | 9:23 | 9:43 | 10:02 |
Avenida Mitre Y Ramallo (10 - 17 - 22 - 98 - 148) | 6:03 | 6:23 | 6:43 | 7:04 | 7:24 | 7:44 | 8:04 | 8:24 | 8:44 | 9:04 | 9:24 | 9:44 | 10:03 |
Avenida Mitre Y Monteagudo | 6:04 | 6:24 | 6:44 | 7:05 | 7:25 | 7:45 | 8:05 | 8:25 | 8:45 | 9:05 | 9:25 | 9:45 | 10:04 |
Avenida Mitre Y San Pedro (Coto) | 6:04 | 6:24 | 6:44 | 7:06 | 7:26 | 7:46 | 8:06 | 8:26 | 8:46 | 9:06 | 9:26 | 9:46 | 10:05 |
Avenida Mitre Y General Hornos | 6:05 | 6:25 | 6:45 | 7:07 | 7:27 | 7:47 | 8:07 | 8:27 | 8:47 | 9:07 | 9:27 | 9:47 | 10:06 |
Estación Sarandí | 6:06 | 6:26 | 6:46 | 7:08 | 7:28 | 7:48 | 8:08 | 8:28 | 8:48 | 9:08 | 9:28 | 9:48 | 10:07 |
Avenida Mitre Y Estibau (17 - 22 - 98 - 129 - 148) | 6:08 | 6:28 | 6:48 | 7:11 | 7:31 | 7:51 | 8:11 | 8:31 | 8:51 | 9:11 | 9:31 | 9:51 | 10:09 |
Av. Bartolome Mitre Y Iguazu | 6:09 | 6:29 | 6:49 | 7:13 | 7:33 | 7:53 | 8:13 | 8:33 | 8:53 | 9:13 | 9:33 | 9:53 | 10:10 |
Avenida Mitre Y Beguiristain (17 - 22 - 33 - 98 - 129 - 148 - 570) | 6:10 | 6:30 | 6:50 | 7:14 | 7:34 | 7:54 | 8:14 | 8:34 | 8:54 | 9:14 | 9:34 | 9:54 | 10:11 |
Avenida Mitre Y Alberdi (17 - 22 - 33) | 6:11 | 6:31 | 6:51 | 7:15 | 7:35 | 7:55 | 8:15 | 8:35 | 8:55 | 9:15 | 9:35 | 9:55 | 10:12 |
Avenida Mitre Y Aquino (17 - 22 - 33 - 134 - 373) | 6:12 | 6:32 | 6:52 | 7:16 | 7:36 | 7:56 | 8:16 | 8:36 | 8:56 | 9:16 | 9:36 | 9:56 | 10:14 |
Avenida Mitre Y Laprida (17 - 22 - 33 - 98 - 293 - 570) | 6:14 | 6:34 | 6:54 | 7:18 | 7:38 | 7:58 | 8:18 | 8:38 | 8:58 | 9:18 | 9:38 | 9:58 | 10:15 |
Plaza Alsina (10 - 17 - 74 - 100 - 154 - 446) | 6:15 | 6:35 | 6:55 | 7:19 | 7:39 | 7:59 | 8:19 | 8:39 | 8:59 | 9:19 | 9:39 | 9:59 | 10:16 |
Av. Bartolomé Mitre Y French | 6:15 | 6:35 | 6:55 | 7:20 | 7:40 | 8:00 | 8:20 | 8:40 | 9:00 | 9:20 | 9:40 | 10:00 | 10:17 |
Avenida Bartolomé Mitre, 330 | 6:16 | 6:36 | 6:56 | 7:22 | 7:42 | 8:02 | 8:22 | 8:42 | 9:02 | 9:22 | 9:42 | 10:01 | 10:18 |
Av. Montes De Oca Y Av. Iriarte | 6:19 | 6:39 | 6:59 | 7:25 | 7:45 | 8:05 | 8:25 | 8:45 | 9:05 | 9:25 | 9:45 | 10:04 | 10:21 |
Avenida Montes De Oca Y Magallanes (17 - 22) | 6:21 | 6:41 | 7:01 | 7:27 | 7:47 | 8:07 | 8:27 | 8:47 | 9:07 | 9:27 | 9:47 | 10:06 | 10:23 |
Plaza Colombia (17) | 6:22 | 6:42 | 7:02 | 7:29 | 7:49 | 8:09 | 8:29 | 8:49 | 9:09 | 9:29 | 9:49 | 10:07 | 10:24 |
Av Montes De Oca 626 | 6:23 | 6:43 | 7:04 | 7:30 | 7:50 | 8:10 | 8:30 | 8:50 | 9:10 | 9:30 | 9:50 | 10:09 | 10:25 |
Avenida Montes De Oca Y Uspallata (17) | 6:24 | 6:44 | 7:05 | 7:31 | 7:51 | 8:11 | 8:31 | 8:51 | 9:11 | 9:31 | 9:51 | 10:10 | 10:26 |
Hospital Elizalde (12 - 17 - 60 - 102 - 133 - 168) | 6:25 | 6:45 | 7:07 | 7:33 | 7:53 | 8:13 | 8:33 | 8:53 | 9:13 | 9:33 | 9:53 | 10:11 | 10:28 |
Bernardo De Irigoyen Y Avenida Juan De Garay (10 - 17 - 45 - 70) | 6:26 | 6:46 | 7:08 | 7:34 | 7:54 | 8:14 | 8:34 | 8:54 | 9:14 | 9:34 | 9:54 | 10:12 | 10:29 |
Estados Unidos (10 - 17) | 6:29 | 6:49 | 7:11 | 7:38 | 7:58 | 8:18 | 8:38 | 8:58 | 9:18 | 9:38 | 9:58 | 10:15 | 10:32 |
Venezuela (10 - 17) | 6:31 | 6:51 | 7:14 | 7:40 | 8:00 | 8:20 | 8:40 | 9:00 | 9:20 | 9:40 | 10:00 | 10:17 | 10:33 |
Bartolomé Mitre (10 - 17) | 6:33 | 6:53 | 7:16 | 7:43 | 8:03 | 8:23 | 8:43 | 9:03 | 9:23 | 9:43 | 10:02 | 10:19 | 10:36 |
Obelisco Norte (17 - 100) | 6:35 | 6:55 | 7:19 | 7:45 | 8:05 | 8:25 | 8:45 | 9:05 | 9:25 | 9:45 | 10:04 | 10:21 | 10:38 |
Paraguay (10 - 17) | 6:36 | 6:56 | 7:21 | 7:47 | 8:07 | 8:27 | 8:47 | 9:07 | 9:27 | 9:47 | 10:06 | 10:23 | 10:39 |
Avenida Santa Fe, 1175 | 6:37 | 6:57 | 7:22 | 7:48 | 8:08 | 8:28 | 8:48 | 9:08 | 9:28 | 9:48 | 10:07 | 10:24 | 10:40 |
Avenida Santa Fe, 1447 | 6:38 | 6:58 | 7:23 | 7:50 | 8:10 | 8:30 | 8:50 | 9:10 | 9:30 | 9:50 | 10:08 | 10:25 | 10:42 |
Av. Santa Fe, 1665 | 6:39 | 6:59 | 7:25 | 7:51 | 8:11 | 8:31 | 8:51 | 9:11 | 9:31 | 9:51 | 10:09 | 10:26 | 10:43 |
Avenida Callao, 1289 | 6:40 | 7:00 | 7:26 | 7:52 | 8:12 | 8:32 | 8:52 | 9:12 | 9:32 | 9:52 | 10:10 | 10:27 | 10:43 |
Avenida Callao Y Avenida Las Heras (17 - 124) | 6:41 | 7:01 | 7:27 | 7:53 | 8:13 | 8:33 | 8:53 | 9:13 | 9:33 | 9:53 | 10:11 | 10:28 | 10:44 |
Av. Pte. Manuel Quintana Y Av. Callao | 6:42 | 7:03 | 7:28 | 7:55 | 8:15 | 8:35 | 8:55 | 9:15 | 9:35 | 9:55 | 10:12 | 10:29 | 10:46 |
Av. Del Libertador Y Av. Callao | 6:43 | 7:04 | 7:30 | 7:57 | 8:17 | 8:37 | 8:57 | 9:17 | 9:37 | 9:57 | 10:14 | 10:30 | 10:47 |
Facultad De Derecho (17) | 6:45 | 7:06 | 7:32 | 7:58 | 8:18 | 8:38 | 8:58 | 9:18 | 9:38 | 9:58 | 10:15 | 10:32 | 10:49 |
LÍnea 17 Colectivo schedule - 17 (Parque Dominico - Recoleta)
The LÍnea 17 Colectivo schedule for the 17 route, Parque Dominico - Recoleta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parque Domínico (17 - 22 - 98 - 129 - 293) station to Facultad De Derecho (17) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date LÍnea 17 schedule. We update the schedule of 17, from Avellaneda to Distrito Federal, daily at midnight.