17 - Rapla Bussijaam Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Kesklinna | 11:27 | 15:02 |
Mahlamäe | 11:29 | 15:04 |
Välja | 11:30 | 15:05 |
Vesiroosi | 11:31 | 15:06 |
Telliskivi | 11:33 | 15:08 |
Rapla Bussijaam | 12:40 | 16:16 |
Rapla Jaam | 11:36 | 15:11 |
Öökulli | 11:38 | 15:13 |
Kaerepere Tee | 11:39 | 15:14 |
Nurme | 11:40 | 15:15 |
Keava Tee | 11:42 | 15:17 |
Lellapere | 11:54 | - |
Kärpla | 11:56 | - |
Kokuta | 11:58 | - |
Kokuta | - | 15:40 |
Kehtna | 12:23 | 15:58 |
Järvakandi Tee | 11:50 | 15:25 |
Kalbu | - | 15:26 |
Kalmistu Tee | 11:52 | - |
Keskväljaku | 12:20 | 15:55 |
Külarimägi | - | 15:27 |
Kaalumaja | 11:59 | - |
Vastja | 12:04 | 15:34 |
Rapla Raudteejaam | 11:35 | 16:07 |
Kaalumaja | 12:09 | - |
Külarimägi | 12:11 | - |
Kalbu | 12:12 | - |
Kaalumaja | - | 15:29 |
Kaalumaja | - | 15:39 |
Kärpla | - | 15:42 |
Lellapere | - | 15:44 |
Kalmistu Tee | - | 15:47 |
Järvakandi Tee | 12:13 | 15:49 |
Keava Tee | 12:25 | 16:00 |
Nurme | 12:27 | 16:02 |
Kaerepere Tee | 12:28 | 16:03 |
Öökulli | 12:30 | 16:05 |
Rapla Jaam | 12:32 | 16:08 |
Telliskivi | 12:33 | 16:09 |
Vesiroosi | 12:34 | 16:10 |
Välja | 12:35 | 16:11 |
Mahlamäe | 12:36 | 16:12 |
Kesklinna | 12:38 | 16:14 |
GoBus AS bus schedule - 17 (Rapla Bussijaam)
The GoBus AS bus schedule for the 17 route, Rapla Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kesklinna station to Kesklinna station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GoBus AS schedule. We update the schedule of 17, from Kesklinna to Kesklinna, daily at midnight.