17 - Mantova Mondadori Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Viadana - Autostazione | 06:30 |
Viadana - Via Convento | 06:31 |
Viadana - Viale Lombardia | 06:32 |
Viadana - Via Villa Santa Maria | 06:32 |
Cogozzo - Via Milano | 06:33 |
Cogozzo - Via Milano 192 | 06:34 |
Cicognara, Via Milano, 240 | 06:35 |
Cicognara - Via Risorgimento | 06:36 |
Roncadello - Via Federici (Cimitero) | 06:37 |
Roncadello - Via Federici 114 | 06:38 |
Casalbellotto, Via Federici | 06:39 |
Vicomoscano, Ospedale Oglio Po | 06:43 |
Ponte Maiocchi | 06:46 |
Ca' D'Amici Bivio | 06:48 |
Sabbioneta - Via Fondi | 06:49 |
Sabbioneta - Via Villa Pasquali | 06:50 |
Villa Pasquali - Via Bibiena | 06:53 |
Villa Pasquali - Bivio Casa Bianca | 06:55 |
Breda Cisoni | 06:57 |
Commessaggio - Piazza Italia | 07:02 |
Commessaggio - Via Camicia | 07:03 |
Commessaggio - Cimitero | 07:04 |
Due Pilastri | 07:06 |
Stabilimento Berma | 07:07 |
Noce Grossa Bivio | 07:08 |
Gazzuolo - Viale Marconi | 07:09 |
Gazzuolo - Via Roma | 07:10 |
Ristorante Majestic | 07:13 |
Campitello | 07:15 |
Casa Genesina | 07:17 |
Campo Olmo | 07:19 |
Loghino Patrimoniale | 07:20 |
Pilastro | 07:21 |
Gabbiana Bivio | 07:23 |
Villa Chiericasco | 07:25 |
S. Lorenzo | 07:27 |
La Santa Bivio | 07:28 |
Montanara | 07:30 |
Eremo | 07:31 |
Zona Artigianale | 07:32 |
Bigattera | 07:34 |
Asl | 07:35 |
Dosso Del Corso | 07:37 |
Mantova Ipsia | 07:39 |
Bellonci | 07:42 |
Mantova Sant'Alessio | 07:44 |
Mondadori | 07:46 |
APAM bus schedule - 17 (Mantova Mondadori)
The APAM bus schedule for the 17 route, Mantova Mondadori, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Viadana - Autostazione station to Mondadori station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date APAM schedule. We update the schedule of 17, from Viadana to Mantova, daily at midnight.