17 - Thane Station (West) Schedule
Monday and Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lakshmi Nagar (Chirag Nagar) | 7:00 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:20 AM | 10:10 AM | 6:35 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:45 PM | 9:35 PM | 10:20 PM |
Pujani Estate | 7:01 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:21 AM | 10:11 AM | 6:36 PM | 7:56 PM | 8:46 PM | 9:36 PM | 10:21 PM |
Khopat | 7:02 AM | 7:47 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:22 AM | 10:12 AM | 6:37 PM | 7:57 PM | 8:47 PM | 9:37 PM | 10:22 PM |
New Shakti Mill | 7:04 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:24 AM | 10:13 AM | 6:39 PM | 7:59 PM | 8:48 PM | 9:38 PM | 10:23 PM |
Shishu Gyan Mandir | 7:05 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:14 AM | 6:40 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:48 PM | 9:38 PM | 10:23 PM |
Thane Civil Hospital | 7:05 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:14 AM | 6:40 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:49 PM | 9:39 PM | 10:23 PM |
Thane Civil Hospital | 7:05 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:14 AM | 6:40 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:49 PM | 9:39 PM | 10:24 PM |
Central Maidan | 7:06 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:15 AM | 6:41 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:49 PM | 9:39 PM | 10:24 PM |
Civil Court Naka | 7:06 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:15 AM | 6:41 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:50 PM | 9:40 PM | 10:24 PM |
Tembhi Naka | 7:07 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:16 AM | 6:42 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:50 PM | 9:40 PM | 10:25 PM |
Talav Pali | 7:07 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:16 AM | 6:42 PM | 8:02 PM | 8:51 PM | 9:41 PM | 10:25 PM |
Prabhat Cinema | 7:09 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:44 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:17 AM | 6:44 PM | 8:03 PM | 8:52 PM | 9:42 PM | 10:26 PM |
Thane Station (West) | 7:10 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:19 AM | 6:45 PM | 8:04 PM | 8:53 PM | 9:43 PM | 10:27 PM |
TMT (Thane Municipal Transport) bus schedule - 17 (Thane Station (West))
The TMT (Thane Municipal Transport) bus schedule for the 17 route, Thane Station (West), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lakshmi Nagar (Chirag Nagar) station to Thane Station (West) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TMT (Thane Municipal Transport) schedule.