17
17 - Concord BART via John Muir Concord Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Concord Martinez BART | 6:28 AM | 7:28 AM | 8:28 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:28 AM | 11:28 AM | 12:28 PM | 1:28 PM | 2:28 PM | 3:28 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:28 PM |
Port Chicago Hwy and Panoramic Dr | 6:28 AM | 7:28 AM | 8:28 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:28 AM | 11:28 AM | 12:28 PM | 1:28 PM | 2:28 PM | 3:28 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:28 PM |
Port Chicago Hwy and Olivera Rd | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM |
Olivera Rd and Welch Ct | 6:31 AM | 7:31 AM | 8:31 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:31 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:31 PM | 1:31 PM | 2:31 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:31 PM |
Olivera Rd and Thunderbird Dr | 6:31 AM | 7:31 AM | 8:31 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:31 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:31 PM | 1:31 PM | 2:31 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:31 PM |
Olivera Rd and Hillsborough Dr | 6:32 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:32 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:32 AM | 11:32 AM | 12:32 PM | 1:32 PM | 2:32 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:32 PM |
Olivera Rd and Northwood Dr | 6:33 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:33 AM | 11:33 AM | 12:33 PM | 1:33 PM | 2:33 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:33 PM |
Olivera Rd and Terraza Del Sol and Peralta Rd | 6:33 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:33 AM | 11:33 AM | 12:33 PM | 1:33 PM | 2:33 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:33 PM |
Olivera Rd and Peralta Rd | 6:33 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:33 AM | 11:33 AM | 12:33 PM | 1:33 PM | 2:33 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:33 PM |
Peralta Rd and Dalis Dr | 6:34 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:34 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:34 PM | 1:34 PM | 2:34 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:34 PM |
Solano Way and Marsh Dr | 6:36 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:36 PM | 1:36 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:36 PM |
Solano Way and Hilltop Rd | 6:36 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:36 PM | 1:36 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:36 PM |
Solano Way and Solano Ct | 6:37 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:37 AM | 11:37 AM | 12:37 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:37 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:37 PM |
Solano Way and Westgate Ave | 6:38 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:38 AM | 12:38 PM | 1:38 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:38 PM |
Solano Way and Grant St | 6:38 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:38 AM | 12:38 PM | 1:38 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:38 PM |
Grant St and Mildred St | 6:39 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:39 AM | 11:39 AM | 12:39 PM | 1:39 PM | 2:39 PM | 3:39 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:39 PM |
Grant St and Gill Dr | 6:40 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:40 PM | 1:40 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:40 PM |
Grant St and High School Ave | 6:40 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:40 PM | 1:40 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:40 PM |
East St and Bacon St | 6:41 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:41 AM | 11:41 AM | 12:41 PM | 1:41 PM | 2:41 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:41 PM | 6:41 PM |
Colfax St and Pacheco St | 6:43 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:43 AM | 10:43 AM | 11:43 AM | 12:43 PM | 1:43 PM | 2:43 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:43 PM |
East St and Willow Pass Rd | 6:44 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:44 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:44 AM | 11:44 AM | 12:44 PM | 1:44 PM | 2:44 PM | 3:44 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:44 PM |
East St and Sunset Ave | 6:45 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | 12:45 PM | 1:45 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:45 PM |
Concord BART | 6:50 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:50 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:50 PM | 1:50 PM | 2:50 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM |
County Connection Bus schedule - 17 (Concord BART via John Muir Concord)
The County Connection Bus schedule for the 17 route, Concord BART via John Muir Concord, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from North Concord Martinez BART station to Concord BART station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date County Connection schedule.