17
17 - Três Marias (São Jorge) Schedule
Departure from P.C.O. Terminal Tiradentes
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 | 06:05 |
05:30 | 06:05 | 08:25 |
06:00 | 06:45 | 11:55 |
06:35 | 07:30 | 14:40 |
07:10 | 08:25 | 17:30 |
07:50 | 09:20 | 21:15 |
08:40 | 10:50 | - |
09:40 | 11:55 | - |
10:30 | 12:50 | - |
11:20 | 13:40 | - |
12:05 | 14:40 | - |
12:55 | 15:35 | - |
13:40 | 16:30 | - |
14:25 | 17:30 | - |
15:10 | 18:35 | - |
15:50 | 19:35 | - |
16:30 | 21:15 | - |
17:15 | 22:15 | - |
18:15 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
20:35 | - | - |
21:20 | - | - |
22:05 | - | - |
BR7 Mobilidade Bus schedule - 17 (Três Marias (São Jorge))
The BR7 Mobilidade Bus schedule for the 17 route, Três Marias (São Jorge), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from P.C.O. Terminal Tiradentes station to Pco Três Marias station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BR7 Mobilidade schedule.