17 - 1-Asis Troleibusų Parkas (Žolyno G.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Naujininkai | 23:31 |
Prūsų St. | 23:32 |
Vienaragių St. | 23:34 |
Taraso Ševčenkos St. | 23:36 |
Mikalojaus Konstantino Čiurlionio St. | 23:37 |
Juozo Tumo-Vaižganto St. | 23:40 |
Kražių St. | 23:41 |
Operos Ir Baleto Teatras | 23:44 |
Karaliaus Mindaugo Tiltas | 23:47 |
Kalnų Parkas | 23:49 |
Šv. Petro Ir Povilo Bažnyčia | 23:50 |
Tuskulėnų Rimties Parkas | 23:53 |
Minties St. | 23:54 |
Šilo Tiltas | 23:57 |
Klinikų St. | 00:00 |
SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Cable Trolleybus schedule - 17 (1-Asis Troleibusų Parkas (Žolyno G.))
The SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Cable Trolleybus schedule for the 17 route, 1-Asis Troleibusų Parkas (Žolyno G.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Naujininkai station to Klinikų St. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Trolleybus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Cable schedule.