1701-22 - Metrô Tucuruvi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R. Maranhão, 198 | 04:15 | 04:35 | 04:55 | 05:05 | 05:15 | 05:25 | 05:35 | 05:45 | 05:55 | 06:03 | 06:11 | 06:19 | 06:27 | 06:35 | 06:43 | 06:51 | 07:00 | 07:09 | 07:18 | 07:27 | 07:36 | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 |
R. Roberto Lanari, 1 | 04:16 | 04:36 | 04:56 | 05:06 | 05:16 | 05:26 | 05:36 | 05:46 | 05:56 | 06:04 | 06:12 | 06:20 | 06:28 | 06:36 | 06:44 | 06:52 | 07:01 | 07:10 | 07:19 | 07:28 | 07:37 | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:06 |
R. Ari da Rocha Miranda | 04:17 | 04:37 | 04:57 | 05:07 | 05:17 | 05:27 | 05:37 | 05:47 | 05:57 | 06:05 | 06:13 | 06:21 | 06:29 | 06:37 | 06:45 | 06:53 | 07:03 | 07:12 | 07:21 | 07:30 | 07:39 | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:08 |
R. Ari da Rocha Miranda - Ranusia A. Rodrigues | 04:18 | 04:38 | 04:58 | 05:08 | 05:18 | 05:28 | 05:38 | 05:48 | 05:58 | 06:06 | 06:14 | 06:22 | 06:30 | 06:38 | 06:46 | 06:54 | 07:04 | 07:13 | 07:22 | 07:31 | 07:40 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 |
R. Ari da Rocha Miranda, 35 | 04:19 | 04:39 | 04:59 | 05:09 | 05:19 | 05:29 | 05:39 | 05:49 | 05:59 | 06:07 | 06:15 | 06:23 | 06:31 | 06:39 | 06:47 | 06:55 | 07:06 | 07:15 | 07:24 | 07:33 | 07:42 | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:11 |
R. Ari da Rocha Miranda - José R. A. de Almeida | 04:20 | 04:40 | 05:00 | 05:10 | 05:20 | 05:30 | 05:40 | 05:50 | 06:00 | 06:08 | 06:16 | 06:24 | 06:32 | 06:40 | 06:48 | 06:56 | 07:07 | 07:16 | 07:25 | 07:34 | 07:43 | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 |
Rua Ari da Rocha Miranda, 23 | 04:21 | 04:41 | 05:01 | 05:11 | 05:21 | 05:31 | 05:41 | 05:51 | 06:01 | 06:09 | 06:17 | 06:25 | 06:33 | 06:41 | 06:49 | 06:57 | 07:08 | 07:17 | 07:26 | 07:35 | 07:44 | 07:53 | 08:03 | 08:13 |
Rua Ari da Rocha Miranda | 04:21 | 04:41 | 05:02 | 05:12 | 05:22 | 05:32 | 05:42 | 05:52 | 06:02 | 06:10 | 06:18 | 06:26 | 06:34 | 06:42 | 06:50 | 06:58 | 07:09 | 07:18 | 07:27 | 07:36 | 07:45 | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:14 |
R. Mário Lago, 2 | 04:22 | 04:42 | 05:03 | 05:13 | 05:23 | 05:33 | 05:43 | 05:53 | 06:03 | 06:11 | 06:19 | 06:27 | 06:35 | 06:43 | 06:51 | 06:59 | 07:10 | 07:19 | 07:28 | 07:37 | 07:46 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 |
Avenida Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 769 | 04:23 | 04:43 | 05:03 | 05:14 | 05:24 | 05:34 | 05:44 | 05:54 | 06:04 | 06:12 | 06:20 | 06:28 | 06:36 | 06:44 | 06:52 | 07:00 | 07:12 | 07:21 | 07:30 | 07:39 | 07:48 | 07:57 | 08:07 | 08:17 |
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 302 | 04:24 | 04:44 | 05:05 | 05:15 | 05:25 | 05:35 | 05:45 | 05:55 | 06:05 | 06:13 | 06:21 | 06:29 | 06:37 | 06:45 | 06:53 | 07:01 | 07:13 | 07:22 | 07:31 | 07:40 | 07:49 | 07:58 | 08:08 | 08:18 |
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 76 | 04:26 | 04:46 | 05:07 | 05:17 | 05:27 | 05:37 | 05:47 | 05:57 | 06:07 | 06:15 | 06:23 | 06:31 | 06:39 | 06:47 | 06:55 | 07:04 | 07:16 | 07:25 | 07:34 | 07:43 | 07:52 | 08:01 | 08:11 | 08:21 |
Av. Jaçanã, 641 | 04:27 | 04:47 | 05:07 | 05:18 | 05:28 | 05:38 | 05:48 | 05:58 | 06:08 | 06:16 | 06:24 | 06:32 | 06:40 | 06:48 | 06:56 | 07:05 | 07:17 | 07:26 | 07:35 | 07:44 | 07:53 | 08:02 | 08:12 | 08:22 |
Av. Jaçanã, 441 | 04:28 | 04:48 | 05:08 | 05:19 | 05:29 | 05:39 | 05:49 | 05:59 | 06:09 | 06:17 | 06:25 | 06:33 | 06:41 | 06:49 | 06:57 | 07:06 | 07:18 | 07:27 | 07:36 | 07:45 | 07:54 | 08:03 | 08:13 | 08:23 |
Av. Jaçanã, 77 | 04:29 | 04:49 | 05:10 | 05:20 | 05:30 | 05:40 | 05:50 | 06:00 | 06:10 | 06:18 | 06:26 | 06:34 | 06:42 | 06:50 | 06:58 | 07:08 | 07:20 | 07:29 | 07:38 | 07:47 | 07:56 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:25 |
R. Arube, 69 | 04:30 | 04:50 | 05:10 | 05:21 | 05:31 | 05:41 | 05:51 | 06:01 | 06:11 | 06:19 | 06:27 | 06:35 | 06:43 | 06:51 | 06:59 | 07:09 | 07:21 | 07:30 | 07:39 | 07:48 | 07:57 | 08:06 | 08:16 | 08:26 |
Avenida Doutor Antônio Maria Laet 1745 | 04:31 | 04:51 | 05:11 | 05:22 | 05:32 | 05:42 | 05:52 | 06:02 | 06:12 | 06:20 | 06:28 | 06:36 | 06:44 | 06:52 | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:22 | 07:31 | 07:40 | 07:49 | 07:58 | 08:07 | 08:17 | 08:27 |
Av. Dr. Antônio Maria Laet 1215-1271 | 04:32 | 04:52 | 05:13 | 05:23 | 05:33 | 05:43 | 05:53 | 06:03 | 06:13 | 06:21 | 06:29 | 06:37 | 06:45 | 06:53 | 07:02 | 07:12 | 07:24 | 07:33 | 07:42 | 07:51 | 08:00 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 |
R. Dr. Moacir Vaz de Andrade, 501 | 04:33 | 04:53 | 05:14 | 05:25 | 05:35 | 05:45 | 05:55 | 06:05 | 06:15 | 06:23 | 06:31 | 06:39 | 06:47 | 06:55 | 07:03 | 07:14 | 07:26 | 07:35 | 07:44 | 07:53 | 08:02 | 08:11 | 08:21 | 08:31 |
Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi 2 | 04:36 | 04:56 | 05:17 | 05:28 | 05:38 | 05:48 | 05:58 | 06:08 | 06:18 | 06:26 | 06:34 | 06:42 | 06:50 | 06:58 | 07:07 | 07:18 | 07:29 | 07:38 | 07:47 | 07:56 | 08:05 | 08:14 | 08:24 | 08:34 |
Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi | 04:36 | 04:56 | 05:17 | 05:28 | 05:38 | 05:48 | 05:58 | 06:08 | 06:18 | 06:26 | 06:34 | 06:42 | 06:50 | 06:58 | 07:08 | 07:18 | 07:30 | 07:39 | 07:48 | 07:57 | 08:06 | 08:15 | 08:25 | 08:35 |
SPTrans bus schedule - 1701-22 (Metrô Tucuruvi)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 1701-22 route, Metrô Tucuruvi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Maranhão, 198 station to Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 1701-22, from R. Maranhão, 198 to Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi, daily at midnight.