170-O - Bad Aussee Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Wels Hauptbahnhof | 20:23 | - |
Gunskirchen Bahnhof | 20:28 | - |
Lambach Oö Bahnhof | 20:33 | - |
Lambach Oö Markt Bahnhst | 20:35 | - |
Neukirchen B.Lambach Bahnhst | 20:38 | - |
Breitenschützing Bahnhof | 20:41 | - |
Bahnweg 14 | 20:45 | - |
Attnang-Puchheim Bahnhof | 21:08 | 22:08 |
Wankham B.Attnang Bahnhst | 21:11 | 22:11 |
Aurachkirchen Bahnhof | 21:16 | 22:16 |
Pinsdorf Bahnhst | 21:21 | 22:21 |
Gmunden Bahnhof | 21:24 | 22:24 |
Altmünster/Traunsee Bahnhof | 21:30 | 22:30 |
Traunkirchen Bahnhof | 21:37 | 22:37 |
Traunkirchen Ort Bahnhof | 21:40 | 22:40 |
Ebensee Landungsplatz | 21:44 | 22:44 |
Ebensee Bahnhof | 21:47 | 22:47 |
Steinkogel Bahnhst | 21:51 | 22:51 |
Bad Ischl Bahnhof | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Lauffen B.Bad Ischl Bahnhst | 22:12 | 23:12 |
Bad Goisern Jodschwefelbad Bahnhst | 22:15 | 23:15 |
Bad Goisern Bahnhof | 22:18 | 23:18 |
Steeg-Gosau Bahnhof | 22:22 | 23:22 |
Obersee Oö Bahnhst | 22:26 | 23:26 |
Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen Bahnhof | 22:34 | 23:33 |
Bad Aussee Bahnhof | 22:46 | 23:46 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wels Hauptbahnhof | 20:23 |
Gunskirchen Bahnhof | 20:28 |
Lambach Oö Bahnhof | 20:33 |
Lambach Oö Markt Bahnhst | 20:35 |
Neukirchen B.Lambach Bahnhst | 20:38 |
Breitenschützing Bahnhof | 20:41 |
Bahnweg 14 | 20:45 |
Attnang-Puchheim Bahnhof | 21:08 |
Wankham B.Attnang Bahnhst | 21:11 |
Aurachkirchen Bahnhof | 21:16 |
Pinsdorf Bahnhst | 21:21 |
Gmunden Bahnhof | 21:24 |
Altmünster/Traunsee Bahnhof | 21:30 |
Traunkirchen Bahnhof | 21:37 |
Traunkirchen Ort Bahnhof | 21:40 |
Ebensee Landungsplatz | 21:44 |
Ebensee Bahnhof | 21:47 |
Steinkogel Bahnhst | 21:51 |
Bad Ischl Bahnhof | 22:05 |
Lauffen B.Bad Ischl Bahnhst | 22:12 |
Bad Goisern Jodschwefelbad Bahnhst | 22:15 |
Bad Goisern Bahnhof | 22:18 |
Steeg-Gosau Bahnhof | 22:22 |
Obersee Oö Bahnhst | 22:26 |
Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen Bahnhof | 22:34 |
Bad Aussee Bahnhof | 22:46 |
OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule - 170-O (Bad Aussee)
The OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule for the 170-O route, Bad Aussee, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wels Hauptbahnhof station to Bad Aussee Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice schedule.