171
171 - Arco D'Augusto→SP Osteria Nuova Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Arco D'Augusto | 13:37 |
Bastioni-Galeria | 13:38 |
Anfiteatro | 13:40 |
4 Rimini FS | 13:43 |
Autostazione | 13:44 |
Anfiteatro | 13:45 |
Ugo Bassi,18 | 13:46 |
Ugo Bassi Scuole | 13:47 |
Giuliani-Milli | 13:48 |
Rimini Cs (Pens.A) | 13:50 |
Colonnella | 13:51 |
Flaminia-Macanno | 13:51 |
Rodriguez | 13:53 |
Ausl | 13:53 |
Coriano-P.Rotto | 13:54 |
Centro Gros | 13:54 |
Coriano-Tanaro | 13:55 |
Monte L'Abate | 13:56 |
Coriano-Acquabona | 13:56 |
Vill.San Martino | 13:56 |
Coriano-Feleto | 13:57 |
Coriano-Macanno | 13:57 |
Coriano Zoo | 13:58 |
Missirol | 13:58 |
La Brusada | 13:59 |
Gesualda | 14:00 |
Coriano-Barchi | 14:01 |
Cor.-Olmo Longo | 14:01 |
Coriano, 304 | 14:02 |
Osteria Fiume | 14:02 |
Coriano-Veneto | 14:04 |
Veneto-Lodi | 14:04 |
Veneto-Da Marein | 14:04 |
Mulino-Del Fiume | 14:05 |
Veneto Exfornace | 14:05 |
Veneto-Bellaggio | 14:06 |
Veneto-Mestre | 14:06 |
Repubbl. Castello | 14:09 |
P.Zza Falcone | 14:09 |
Caduti Nassiriya | 14:09 |
Repubb. Chiesa | 14:10 |
Repubblica-Valle | 14:10 |
Cimitero | 14:11 |
Repubb.-Balcone | 14:11 |
Del Balcone | 14:12 |
Balcone-Scuole | 14:14 |
Don Torres | 14:14 |
Circonv. Scuole | 14:15 |
Circonv.-Santi | 14:15 |
Circonv.-A.Frank | 14:15 |
Flaminia C.,264 | 14:16 |
Ca Fabbro | 14:19 |
Passano | 14:20 |
Passano Chiesa | 14:20 |
S. Savino,1613 | 14:22 |
San Savino | 14:23 |
San Savino Asilo | 14:23 |
Il Lago | 14:25 |
Il Trebbio | 14:26 |
Croce | 14:26 |
Croce Chiesa | 14:28 |
Panoramica | 14:28 |
Croce | 14:28 |
Croce Chiesa | 14:30 |
Ca Menghino | 14:31 |
Belarda | 14:32 |
San Marco | 14:32 |
Sp42-Casiccio | 14:33 |
Sp42,1880 | 14:33 |
Sp42-Valle | 14:33 |
Ca Castellano | 14:34 |
Roma Cimitero | 14:36 |
Bologna | 14:36 |
Montescudo | 14:38 |
Sp.41-Ca Fantino | 14:38 |
Campo Sportivo | 14:39 |
Celletta | 14:39 |
S.Maria D. Piano | 14:43 |
S.Maria Di Sopra | 14:43 |
Ca Falascone | 14:44 |
Molino Bernucci | 14:47 |
Taverna | 14:49 |
Taverna Stadio | 14:50 |
Muraglione | 14:52 |
Molino-Vanni | 14:54 |
SP Osteria Nuova | 14:56 |
Start Rimini Bus schedule - 171 (Arco D'Augusto→SP Osteria Nuova)
The Start Rimini Bus schedule for the 171 route, Arco D'Augusto→SP Osteria Nuova, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Arco D'Augusto station to SP Osteria Nuova station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Rimini schedule. We update the schedule of 171, from Rimini to Montescudo-Monte Colombo, daily at midnight.