171 - Blokzijl Via Zwartsluis Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Zwolle, Station | 16:50 | 17:20 |
Zwolle, Blaloweg | 16:54 | 17:24 |
Zwolle, Frankhuizerallee | 16:59 | 17:29 |
Zwolle, Belvederelaan | 17:00 | 17:30 |
Zwolle, Station Stadshagen | 17:01 | 17:31 |
Zwolle, Havezathentunnel | 17:01 | 17:31 |
Zwolle, Bonkenhavestraat | 17:02 | 17:32 |
Zwolle, Breecamp | 17:03 | 17:33 |
Hasselt, Industrieweg | 17:11 | 17:41 |
Hasselt, Centrum | 17:13 | 17:43 |
Hasselt, Stadsweg | 17:14 | 17:44 |
De Velde, Kloosterziel | 17:16 | 17:46 |
De Velde, De Velde | 17:18 | 17:48 |
Zwartsluis, Kranerweerd | 17:20 | 17:50 |
Zwartsluis, Nieuwesluis | 17:21 | 17:51 |
Zwartsluis, Busstation | 17:23 | 17:53 |
Zwartsluis, Westeinde - Rotonde | 17:23 | 17:53 |
Zwartsluis, De Noorde | 17:24 | 17:54 |
Zwartsluis, Zieltje | 17:26 | 17:56 |
De Krieger, De Krieger | 17:28 | 17:58 |
St. Jansklooster, Dennenbos | 17:29 | 17:59 |
St. Jansklooster, Oldenhof Kadoelerweg | 17:30 | 18:00 |
St. Jansklooster, Halleweg | 17:32 | 18:02 |
St. Jansklooster, Zuurbeek | 17:33 | 18:03 |
Vollenhove, Weyert | 17:35 | 18:05 |
Vollenhove, Clarenberglaan | 17:37 | 18:07 |
Vollenhove, Zwembad | 17:39 | 18:09 |
Marknesse, Vollenhoverweg/Nop | 17:39 | 18:09 |
Blokzijl, Busstation | 17:46 | 18:16 |
EBS bus schedule - 171 (Blokzijl Via Zwartsluis)
The EBS bus schedule for the 171 route, Blokzijl Via Zwartsluis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zwolle, Station to Blokzijl, Busstation station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EBS schedule. We update the schedule of 171, from Zwolle, Station to Blokzijl, Busstation, daily at midnight.