172 - Progresso / Bandeiras / Garagem Schedule
Departure from Terminal Central
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
23:45 | 23:20 |
URBAN - Mobilidade Urbana de Anápolis bus schedule - 172 (Progresso / Bandeiras / Garagem)
The URBAN - Mobilidade Urbana de Anápolis bus schedule for the 172 route, Progresso / Bandeiras / Garagem, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central station to Rua Goiânia, 47-117 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date URBAN - Mobilidade Urbana de Anápolis schedule.